| 1 | Kayden BohmeyerC, OFGrandview (Aurora) | 1.000 | 169 | 18 | 0 | 187 | 23 |
| 2 | Jacob BellCCanon City | 1.000 | 159 | 12 | 0 | 171 | 22 |
| 3 | Luis RojasCCHS (Greenwood Village) | 1.000 | 157 | 10 | 0 | 167 | 20 |
| 4 | Blake AndersonC, PEaglecrest (Centennial) | 1.000 | 141 | 14 | 0 | 155 | 22 |
| 5 | Ty FrankRMHS (Fort Collins) | 1.000 | 132 | 8 | 0 | 140 | 20 |
| 6 | Ivan MurphyINF, UTILForge Christian (Arvada) | 1.000 | 124 | 3 | 0 | 127 | 22 |
| 7 | Enzo Pecoraro1B, INFPueblo East (Pueblo) | 1.000 | 117 | 5 | 0 | 122 | 22 |
| 8 | Blake MaestasPalmer Ridge (Monument) | 1.000 | 108 | 6 | 0 | 114 | 21 |
| 9 | Finn WischmeierSeverance | 1.000 | 92 | 9 | 0 | 101 | 21 |
| 10 | Gabe MelendrezRCHS (Highlands Ranch) | 1.000 | 89 | 10 | 0 | 99 | 19 |
| 11 | Will SerianiC, INFPalisade | 1.000 | 90 | 5 | 0 | 95 | 22 |
| 12 | DJ VegaC, PPueblo Central (Pueblo) | 1.000 | 91 | 3 | 0 | 94 | 21 |
| 13 | Colton Johnson1B, RHPCMHS (Colorado Springs) | 1.000 | 83 | 8 | 0 | 91 | 20 |
| 14 | Coy PriebeFort Collins | 1.000 | 87 | 4 | 0 | 91 | 23 |
| 15 | Logan WinczewskiRHS (Colorado Springs) | 1.000 | 82 | 4 | 0 | 86 | 17 |
| 16 | Derek AlvidrezC, OFMontbello (Denver) | 1.000 | 65 | 15 | 0 | 80 | 20 |
| 17 | Cole VangelisC, INFBoulder | 1.000 | 73 | 2 | 0 | 75 | 13 |
| 18 | Sage SuazoColumbine (Littleton) | 1.000 | 72 | 3 | 0 | 75 | 14 |
| 19 | Cruz Martinez1BMVHS (Highlands Ranch) | 1.000 | 73 | 2 | 0 | 75 | 19 |
| 20 | Cameron DorbeckMiddle Park (Granby) | 1.000 | 74 | 0 | 0 | 74 | 13 |
| 21 | Lucas KelnhoferC, 3BLegacy (Broomfield) | 1.000 | 50 | 15 | 0 | 65 | 22 |
| 22 | Tayten Gerk1B, PCaliche (Iliff) | 1.000 | 57 | 6 | 0 | 63 | 13 |
| 23 | Vincent Fiorenza1B, PLegacy (Broomfield) | 1.000 | 59 | 2 | 0 | 61 | 17 |
| 24 | Zander McCaaPeak to Peak (Lafayette) | 1.000 | 60 | 1 | 0 | 61 | 20 |
| 25 | Jackson CoxC, OFFalcon | 1.000 | 52 | 4 | 0 | 56 | 18 |
| 26 | Anthony RubioP, SSGateway (Aurora) | 1.000 | 52 | 4 | 0 | 56 | 16 |
| 27 | Blake HarrisP, SSRMLHS (Denver) | 1.000 | 24 | 31 | 0 | 55 | 16 |
| 28 | Ryan SteinbrunnC, OFMcClave | 0.995 | 191 | 12 | 1 | 204 | 22 |
| 29 | Kaiden HensonC, OFRalston Valley (Arvada) | 0.995 | 173 | 15 | 1 | 189 | 22 |
| 30 | Kort SmithC, 3BFruita Monument (Fruita) | 0.994 | 170 | 8 | 1 | 179 | 22 |
| 31 | Max DavisCUniversity (Greeley) | 0.994 | 169 | 6 | 1 | 176 | 23 |
| 32 | Saul MattoxOF, CWray | 0.994 | 154 | 19 | 1 | 174 | 21 |
| 33 | Dillon MassetPueblo County (Pueblo) | 0.994 | 161 | 11 | 1 | 173 | 22 |
| 34 | Evan DillingerC, RHPErie | 0.994 | 170 | 0 | 1 | 171 | 23 |
| 35 | Kaden RossiterColorado Academy (Denver) | 0.994 | 147 | 14 | 1 | 162 | 19 |
| 36 | Landon KennellSS, RHPDelta | 0.994 | 26 | 127 | 1 | 154 | 22 |
| 37 | Nolan EngleBrighton | 0.993 | 140 | 11 | 1 | 152 | 22 |
| 38 | James MauroC, DHEvergreen | 0.993 | 141 | 9 | 1 | 151 | 21 |
| 39 | Cole BrayNucla | 0.993 | 138 | 4 | 1 | 143 | 22 |
| 40 | Leo VigilD'Evelyn (Denver) | 0.993 | 120 | 20 | 1 | 141 | 22 |
| 41 | Chayse BouetMonte Vista | 0.993 | 135 | 1 | 1 | 137 | 20 |
| 42 | Leland ChaconC, RHPCentauri (La Jara) | 0.993 | 135 | 0 | 1 | 136 | 20 |
| 43 | Damarco MedinaCMVHS (Highlands Ranch) | 0.993 | 126 | 7 | 1 | 134 | 21 |
| 44 | Cole BaughLHS (Colorado Springs) | 0.993 | 102 | 31 | 1 | 134 | 19 |
| 45 | Shaine WinderEads | 0.993 | 133 | 0 | 1 | 134 | 18 |
| 46 | Bode ShoenHeritage (Littleton) | 0.993 | 125 | 8 | 1 | 134 | 23 |
| 47 | Gabriel Atencio1BThe Academy (Westminster) | 0.992 | 122 | 4 | 1 | 127 | 22 |
| 48 | Zak KawakamiWHS (Colorado Springs) | 0.992 | 109 | 16 | 1 | 126 | 19 |
| 49 | Isaac PoeMerino | 0.992 | 110 | 14 | 1 | 125 | 23 |
| 50 | Jack SchoenheiderC, 3BLegacy (Broomfield) | 0.992 | 113 | 9 | 1 | 123 | 22 |