Stat Leaders
View More Stat Leaders
| Class | Overall | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Team | W-L-T | PCT | RF | RA | W-L-T | PCT | RF | RA | Streak |
Mountain View | 22-2 | 0.917 | 208 | 33 | 24-2 | 0.923 | 224 | 37 | 1W |
Montrose | 12-2 | 0.857 | 155 | 38 | 21-4 | 0.840 | 239 | 95 | 1L |
Canon City | 16-4 | 0.800 | 184 | 86 | 16-4 | 0.800 | 184 | 86 | 1L |
Valor Christian | 10-4 | 0.714 | 124 | 77 | 16-4 | 0.800 | 186 | 95 | 1L |
Broomfield | 20-5 | 0.800 | 200 | 60 | 22-6 | 0.786 | 218 | 70 | 1L |
W Wheat Ridge | 11-2 | 0.846 | 173 | 38 | 16-5 | 0.762 | 255 | 85 | 1L |
Golden | 9-3 | 0.750 | 152 | 47 | 15-5 | 0.750 | 221 | 93 | 1L |
Silver Creek | 15-5 | 0.750 | 198 | 95 | 17-6 | 0.739 | 222 | 111 | 2L |
Denver North | 6-2 | 0.750 | 62 | 17 | 15-6 | 0.714 | 168 | 92 | 1L |
Castle View | 14-2 | 0.875 | 156 | 73 | 15-6 | 0.714 | 187 | 128 | 1L |
Cheyenne Mountain | 11-4 | 0.733 | 190 | 94 | 15-6 | 0.714 | 236 | 141 | 1W |
Pueblo South | 16-6 | 0.727 | 227 | 118 | 17-7 | 0.708 | 238 | 130 | 1L |
Rock Canyon | 10-3 | 0.769 | 95 | 66 | 19-8 | 0.704 | 208 | 136 | 1L |
Palisade | 14-5 | 0.737 | 191 | 98 | 14-6 | 0.700 | 198 | 117 | 1L |
D'Evelyn | 9-5 | 0.643 | 129 | 71 | 13-6 | 0.684 | 172 | 101 | 2L |
Delta | 12-6 | 0.667 | 206 | 104 | 13-6 | 0.684 | 219 | 104 | 1L |
Evergreen | 10-5 | 0.667 | 140 | 78 | 12-6-1 | 0.658 | 159 | 89 | 2L |
Skyline | 14-6 | 0.700 | 140 | 109 | 15-8 | 0.652 | 159 | 127 | 2L |
Widefield | 11-4 | 0.733 | 150 | 65 | 13-7 | 0.650 | 189 | 104 | 1L |
Eagle Valley | 12-5 | 0.706 | 157 | 116 | 13-7 | 0.650 | 175 | 141 | 1L |
Greeley West | 14-8 | 0.636 | 126 | 119 | 16-9 | 0.640 | 144 | 134 | 1L |
Lewis-Palmer | 11-5 | 0.688 | 169 | 62 | 14-8 | 0.636 | 222 | 114 | 1L |
Fort Lupton | 5-2 | 0.714 | 55 | 40 | 12-7 | 0.632 | 168 | 121 | 1L |
Fort Morgan | 11-8 | 0.579 | 144 | 116 | 13-8 | 0.619 | 166 | 118 | 1L |
Pueblo East | 10-8 | 0.556 | 174 | 144 | 13-8 | 0.619 | 204 | 152 | 1L |