Stat Leaders
View More Stat Leaders
| Class | Overall | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Team | W-L | PCT | RF | RA | W-L | PCT | RF | RA | Streak |
D'Evelyn | 17-3 | 0.850 | 169 | 46 | 22-3 | 0.880 | 236 | 56 | 1L |
Lewis-Palmer | 19-2 | 0.905 | 148 | 45 | 22-4 | 0.846 | 177 | 66 | 1L |
Pueblo West | 10-3 | 0.769 | 83 | 35 | 17-4 | 0.810 | 161 | 75 | 1L |
Fort Morgan | 17-3 | 0.850 | 178 | 86 | 17-4 | 0.810 | 180 | 92 | 1L |
Palisade | 16-2 | 0.889 | 184 | 74 | 17-4 | 0.810 | 200 | 98 | 1L |
Canon City | 14-4 | 0.778 | 175 | 52 | 16-4 | 0.800 | 197 | 59 | 1L |
W Wheat Ridge | 13-2 | 0.867 | 107 | 36 | 19-5 | 0.792 | 150 | 64 | 2L |
Erie | 17-5 | 0.773 | 139 | 70 | 18-5 | 0.783 | 147 | 73 | 2L |
Green Mountain | 15-3 | 0.833 | 142 | 57 | 20-6 | 0.769 | 206 | 84 | 7W |
Air Academy | 13-3 | 0.812 | 136 | 61 | 16-5 | 0.762 | 170 | 81 | 1L |
Pueblo South | 11-5 | 0.688 | 142 | 99 | 16-5 | 0.762 | 202 | 111 | 1L |
Evergreen | 14-5 | 0.737 | 125 | 57 | 17-7 | 0.708 | 152 | 77 | 2L |
Mesa Ridge | 12-5 | 0.706 | 157 | 45 | 14-6 | 0.700 | 176 | 63 | 1L |
Longmont | 13-5 | 0.722 | 136 | 89 | 14-6 | 0.700 | 161 | 116 | 1L |
Elizabeth | 11-4 | 0.733 | 145 | 54 | 13-6 | 0.684 | 165 | 76 | 1L |
Summit | 9-6 | 0.600 | 127 | 85 | 12-6 | 0.667 | 172 | 93 | 2L |
Montrose | 10-3 | 0.769 | 107 | 46 | 14-7 | 0.667 | 166 | 95 | 1L |
Pueblo East | 11-7 | 0.611 | 132 | 85 | 14-7 | 0.667 | 166 | 101 | 1L |
Windsor | 15-8 | 0.652 | 136 | 77 | 15-8 | 0.652 | 136 | 77 | 2L |
Holy Family | 12-7 | 0.632 | 136 | 102 | 12-7 | 0.632 | 136 | 102 | 1L |
Falcon | 9-7 | 0.562 | 118 | 101 | 12-7 | 0.632 | 155 | 111 | 4W |
Mountain View | 11-7 | 0.611 | 112 | 78 | 12-8 | 0.600 | 129 | 92 | 2L |
Delta | 12-6 | 0.667 | 141 | 91 | 12-8 | 0.600 | 143 | 101 | 1L |
Northridge | 9-6 | 0.600 | 92 | 75 | 12-8 | 0.600 | 126 | 107 | 1L |
Skyview | 10-7 | 0.588 | 141 | 98 | 12-8 | 0.600 | 166 | 115 | 2L |