Stat Leaders
View More Stat Leaders
| Class | Overall | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Team | W-L | PCT | RF | RA | W-L | PCT | RF | RA | Streak |
Lamar | 14-3 | 0.824 | 198 | 74 | 20-3 | 0.870 | 272 | 99 | 2L |
Lutheran | 14-2 | 0.875 | 155 | 69 | 18-3 | 0.857 | 190 | 86 | 1L |
Colorado Academy | 18-5 | 0.783 | 182 | 57 | 20-6 | 0.769 | 200 | 64 | 1L |
Delta | 10-1 | 0.909 | 175 | 30 | 16-5 | 0.762 | 240 | 73 | 1L |
University | 13-4 | 0.765 | 147 | 40 | 15-5 | 0.750 | 172 | 49 | 1L |
Bennett | 12-5 | 0.706 | 174 | 69 | 15-5 | 0.750 | 219 | 70 | 1L |
Peak to Peak | 16-6 | 0.727 | 176 | 81 | 17-6 | 0.739 | 178 | 82 | 2L |
Valley | 18-7 | 0.720 | 239 | 114 | 19-7 | 0.731 | 250 | 120 | 1W |
Bayfield | 12-3 | 0.800 | 141 | 49 | 15-6 | 0.714 | 195 | 97 | 1L |
La Junta | 13-7 | 0.650 | 110 | 65 | 17-7 | 0.708 | 148 | 68 | 1L |
Gunnison | 14-6 | 0.700 | 178 | 106 | 14-6 | 0.700 | 178 | 106 | 2L |
Cedaredge | 12-3 | 0.800 | 163 | 88 | 14-6 | 0.700 | 192 | 112 | 1L |
Alamosa | 10-6 | 0.625 | 112 | 99 | 13-6 | 0.684 | 184 | 103 | 1L |
Forge Christian | 16-6 | 0.727 | 158 | 56 | 17-8 | 0.680 | 169 | 71 | 1L |
Resurrection Christian | 11-6 | 0.647 | 127 | 78 | 12-6 | 0.667 | 132 | 82 | 1L |
Manual | 7-5 | 0.583 | 106 | 85 | 12-6 | 0.667 | 178 | 104 | 1L |
Eaton | 17-8 | 0.680 | 205 | 152 | 18-9 | 0.667 | 234 | 158 | 1L |
Salida | 13-8 | 0.619 | 170 | 124 | 15-8 | 0.652 | 195 | 127 | 2L |
Weld Central | 7-5 | 0.583 | 74 | 54 | 13-7 | 0.650 | 141 | 82 | 1L |
St. Mary's | 10-5 | 0.667 | 91 | 70 | 13-7 | 0.650 | 129 | 100 | 1L |
The Academy | 10-7 | 0.588 | 181 | 89 | 12-7 | 0.632 | 209 | 104 | 3L |
Manitou Springs | 10-5 | 0.667 | 117 | 66 | 12-7 | 0.632 | 155 | 106 | 3L |
Buena Vista | 10-8 | 0.556 | 150 | 128 | 12-8 | 0.600 | 179 | 129 | 1L |
Sterling | 11-9 | 0.550 | 170 | 115 | 12-9 | 0.571 | 179 | 121 | 1L |
DSST: Montview | 8-7 | 0.533 | 131 | 67 | 9-7 | 0.562 | 135 | 68 | 1L |