Stat Leaders
View More Stat Leaders
| Class | Overall | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Team | W-L-T | PCT | RF | RA | W-L-T | PCT | RF | RA | Streak |
Flatirons Academy | 8-1 | 0.889 | 150 | 23 | 16-3 | 0.842 | 279 | 50 | 1L |
Otis | 12-4 | 0.750 | 185 | 84 | 13-5 | 0.722 | 199 | 103 | 2L |
Cotopaxi | 5-3 | 0.625 | 67 | 34 | 12-5 | 0.706 | 156 | 87 | 1L |
Mile High Academy | 1-3 | 0.250 | 36 | 56 | 7-3 | 0.700 | 117 | 89 | 3W |
Peetz | 10-4 | 0.714 | 129 | 91 | 10-5 | 0.667 | 138 | 112 | 1L |
Holly | 7-1 | 0.875 | 76 | 31 | 11-6 | 0.647 | 166 | 83 | 1L |
Caliche | 9-0 | 1.000 | 115 | 16 | 16-9 | 0.640 | 264 | 137 | 6W |
Stratton/Liberty | 7-3 | 0.700 | 108 | 71 | 8-5 | 0.615 | 122 | 107 | 1L |
Manzanola | 9-6 | 0.600 | 106 | 85 | 10-7 | 0.588 | 115 | 91 | 1L |
Denver Jewish Day | 4-3 | 0.571 | 76 | 91 | 4-3 | 0.571 | 76 | 91 | 1W |
Longmont Christian | 6-3 | 0.667 | 83 | 66 | 9-8 | 0.529 | 152 | 156 | 1L |
Elbert | 4-4 | 0.500 | 89 | 58 | 6-6 | 0.500 | 138 | 92 | 4L |
Eads | 6-5 | 0.545 | 72 | 60 | 7-7 | 0.500 | 100 | 96 | 1L |
Dove Creek | 2-2 | 0.500 | 26 | 33 | 10-10 | 0.500 | 153 | 133 | 1L |
Nucla | 5-2 | 0.714 | 64 | 47 | 11-11 | 0.500 | 144 | 186 | 1L |
Prairie | 5-6 | 0.455 | 94 | 75 | 5-6 | 0.455 | 94 | 75 | 1L |
Rocky Mountain Lutheran | 4-7 | 0.364 | 120 | 161 | 7-9 | 0.438 | 195 | 234 | 1W |
Sierra Grande | 1-5 | 0.167 | 14 | 70 | 6-9-1 | 0.406 | 83 | 137 | 4L |
Fleming | 6-7 | 0.462 | 117 | 94 | 6-9 | 0.400 | 131 | 121 | 4L |
Springfield | 3-4 | 0.429 | 49 | 32 | 5-8 | 0.385 | 91 | 86 | 1L |
Granada | 2-7 | 0.222 | 47 | 78 | 6-10 | 0.375 | 99 | 134 | 5L |
Cheyenne Wells | 4-9 | 0.308 | 86 | 139 | 5-9 | 0.357 | 105 | 152 | 1L |
Idalia | 1-3 | 0.250 | 16 | 54 | 1-3 | 0.250 | 16 | 54 | 1W |
Antonito | 1-5 | 0.167 | 29 | 55 | 2-8 | 0.200 | 56 | 82 | 4L |
Pikes Peak Christian | 0-4 | 0.000 | 20 | 62 | 1-6 | 0.143 | 64 | 96 | 3L |