Stat Leaders
View More Stat Leaders
| Class | Overall | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Team | W-L | PCT | RF | RA | W-L | PCT | RF | RA | Streak |
Peyton | 17-1 | 0.944 | 190 | 17 | 23-1 | 0.958 | 258 | 29 | 7W |
Rye | 18-1 | 0.947 | 216 | 31 | 23-2 | 0.920 | 299 | 46 | 1L |
North Fork | 11-2 | 0.846 | 154 | 56 | 18-2 | 0.900 | 246 | 78 | 1L |
Front Range Christian | 15-3 | 0.833 | 180 | 56 | 16-4 | 0.800 | 194 | 62 | 1L |
Holly | 12-5 | 0.706 | 140 | 67 | 17-5 | 0.773 | 205 | 77 | 1L |
Yuma | 11-3 | 0.786 | 106 | 48 | 17-5 | 0.773 | 189 | 88 | 1L |
Calhan | 14-5 | 0.737 | 193 | 77 | 17-6 | 0.739 | 233 | 106 | 1L |
Dawson School | 11-4 | 0.733 | 129 | 51 | 15-7 | 0.682 | 175 | 98 | 1L |
Wiggins | 8-5 | 0.615 | 81 | 51 | 15-8 | 0.652 | 159 | 117 | 1L |
Sanford | 12-2 | 0.857 | 183 | 60 | 13-7 | 0.650 | 221 | 127 | 1L |
Dolores | 8-4 | 0.667 | 113 | 63 | 13-7 | 0.650 | 204 | 139 | 2L |
South Park | 8-4 | 0.667 | 146 | 85 | 9-5 | 0.643 | 152 | 100 | 1L |
Dayspring Christian Academy | 9-5 | 0.643 | 173 | 52 | 12-7 | 0.632 | 224 | 75 | 2L |
Burlington | 7-7 | 0.500 | 92 | 66 | 12-7 | 0.632 | 151 | 75 | 2L |
Highland | 8-5 | 0.615 | 107 | 67 | 12-7 | 0.632 | 156 | 109 | 1L |
Wray | 6-6 | 0.500 | 84 | 68 | 12-8 | 0.600 | 178 | 109 | 1L |
Clear Creek | 9-5 | 0.643 | 110 | 68 | 12-8 | 0.600 | 142 | 120 | 2L |
Fowler | 13-10 | 0.565 | 162 | 151 | 15-10 | 0.600 | 193 | 158 | 1L |
Paonia | 7-4 | 0.636 | 73 | 70 | 11-8 | 0.579 | 126 | 128 | 1L |
Rocky Ford | 11-7 | 0.611 | 143 | 89 | 12-9 | 0.571 | 153 | 118 | 2L |
Holyoke | 7-7 | 0.500 | 86 | 91 | 11-9 | 0.550 | 135 | 115 | 2L |
Sargent | 10-6 | 0.625 | 179 | 93 | 11-9 | 0.550 | 207 | 133 | 1L |
Limon | 8-8 | 0.500 | 117 | 80 | 11-12 | 0.478 | 165 | 135 | 2L |
C County Line [Wiley/McClave] | 6-9 | 0.400 | 98 | 122 | 9-11 | 0.450 | 118 | 145 | 1L |
Swink | 9-8 | 0.529 | 144 | 155 | 9-12 | 0.429 | 169 | 207 | 1L |