Stat Leaders
View More Stat Leaders
| Class | Overall | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Team | W-L | PCT | PF | PA | W-L | PCT | PF | PA | Streak |
Sanford | 21-0 | 1.000 | 1510 | 732 | 27-0 | 1.000 | 1915 | 963 | 27W |
Resurrection Christian | 14-1 | 0.933 | 1225 | 654 | 25-1 | 0.962 | 2112 | 1195 | 1L |
Paonia | 17-1 | 0.944 | 1108 | 815 | 25-2 | 0.926 | 1677 | 1125 | 2W |
Sedgwick County | 16-2 | 0.889 | 1125 | 801 | 24-2 | 0.923 | 1656 | 1103 | 1W |
Ignacio | 14-2 | 0.875 | 993 | 668 | 22-4 | 0.846 | 1590 | 1168 | 1L |
Vail Mountain | 2-2 | 0.500 | 199 | 143 | 9-2 | 0.818 | 589 | 420 | 1L |
Holyoke | 19-4 | 0.826 | 1478 | 1024 | 22-5 | 0.815 | 1699 | 1249 | 2L |
Rye | 20-3 | 0.870 | 1470 | 1054 | 21-5 | 0.808 | 1636 | 1222 | 2L |
Center | 13-5 | 0.722 | 1082 | 813 | 19-5 | 0.792 | 1413 | 1057 | 1L |
Highland | 13-3 | 0.812 | 961 | 770 | 19-5 | 0.792 | 1492 | 1195 | 1L |
Crowley County | 17-5 | 0.773 | 1264 | 1007 | 18-5 | 0.783 | 1328 | 1061 | 2L |
Byers | 11-3 | 0.786 | 790 | 718 | 18-5 | 0.783 | 1400 | 1137 | 1L |
Soroco | 9-5 | 0.643 | 779 | 627 | 15-5 | 0.750 | 1242 | 904 | 2L |
Ellicott | 16-4 | 0.800 | 1178 | 970 | 18-6 | 0.750 | 1437 | 1193 | 2L |
Vail Christian | 10-4 | 0.714 | 728 | 601 | 16-7 | 0.696 | 1265 | 1026 | 1L |
Dayspring Christian Academy | 11-6 | 0.647 | 966 | 929 | 15-7 | 0.682 | 1268 | 1191 | 3L |
Rocky Ford | 15-7 | 0.682 | 1150 | 1034 | 17-8 | 0.680 | 1314 | 1161 | 1L |
Burlington | 8-5 | 0.615 | 672 | 572 | 15-8 | 0.652 | 1283 | 975 | 1L |
Haxtun | 10-6 | 0.625 | 843 | 822 | 14-8 | 0.636 | 1168 | 1091 | 1L |
Cedaredge | 9-5 | 0.643 | 689 | 702 | 15-9 | 0.625 | 1183 | 1143 | 1L |
Meeker | 5-8 | 0.385 | 733 | 703 | 13-8 | 0.619 | 1215 | 978 | 1L |
Evangel Christian Academy | 12-7 | 0.632 | 1040 | 874 | 14-9 | 0.609 | 1303 | 1076 | 2L |
Caliche | 5-8 | 0.385 | 660 | 688 | 14-9 | 0.609 | 1274 | 1099 | 3L |
Limon | 10-8 | 0.556 | 908 | 915 | 14-9 | 0.609 | 1185 | 1108 | 1L |
West Grand | 4-5 | 0.444 | 418 | 394 | 12-8 | 0.600 | 1011 | 884 | 1L |