Colorado Girls Basketball Winter 2025-26 Varsity Double Double Stat Leaders

Leaderboard Info:

Double Doubles

#NameGPDDTDQDPPGRPGAPGSPGBPG
1Sophia CarbajalNorthridge (Greeley)24210024.014.42.33.31.5
2Sam ClevengerPFColorado Academy (Denver)25190014.111.81.61.54.9
3Avery WhiteSilver Creek (Longmont)23180019.012.10.70.93.1
4Karsyn ToncheSterling26180016.710.24.33.22.5
5Hannah KuglerPF, FPrairie (New Raymer)21172021.714.32.35.32.3
6Taylor HamptonPF, CDove Creek23171016.312.51.54.12.5
7Taryn LaforceC, PFStrasburg23160013.412.50.52.02.4
8Mia CastroGECA (Colorado Springs)24163015.35.47.19.61.0
9Reagan SchultzPECA (Colorado Springs)24160015.811.91.52.00.8
10Finley QueenFForge Christian (Arvada)24150015.911.21.32.70.7
11Jojo MartinG, PGSLHS (Westminster)27151023.49.83.65.50.9
12Kyla Lin HollierWRoosevelt (Johnstown)22140027.711.71.22.00.4
13Sara ChristensenTMLS (Colorado Springs)23146017.712.22.17.50.5
14Gracie WorsleySFWindsor26140013.09.52.71.90.9
15Mia AvramovicPDenver East (Denver)2714409.69.92.01.78.7
16Arianna BlueSG, PGACHS (Commerce City)23130017.07.51.18.90.3
17Sole' AlexanderFVRHS (Colorado Springs)2413109.813.42.82.74.3
18Deja BurnsFSierra (Colorado Springs)24132010.710.92.04.05.5
19Santana SabusRalston Valley (Arvada)24130023.710.13.83.91.0
20Elle BuenningG, FEvergreen24130018.310.03.94.41.2
21Isabelle AragonPFLa Junta25130010.210.91.92.00.5
22Austin DuncanSF, PFKent Denver (Englewood)28130015.88.72.72.10.8
23Faith RosiereBCHS (Westminster)15120013.418.40.72.62.7
24Jamaea Johnson-GonzalezAurora Central (Aurora)19120016.011.40.83.52.1
25Dayjah FoxC, FManual (Denver)20120016.410.00.01.42.9
26Isabella WilkinsonSF, PFMHS (Colorado Springs)21121010.614.30.63.62.3
27Soliana GebremeskelUCP (Greeley)21122025.68.02.37.32.0
28Emma BirdLittleton24120013.010.50.81.31.4
29Riley BevingtonRoaring Fork (Carbondale)24120026.28.83.86.10.7
30Anna WollertP, FEads27120016.18.71.82.41.6
31Natalie BohannonSF, PFDenver Christian (Denver)28120015.38.81.93.72.0
32Sienna WilliamsPFMonarch (Louisville)12110024.213.82.22.34.3
33Brooke OrtizAlameda (Lakewood)20110010.713.60.42.63.3
34Amaya GarciaCentennial (San Luis)2111009.714.50.44.21.9
35Ka'Niya AndersonCDenver South (Denver)21110017.510.90.91.21.5
36Molly O'NeilAkron25110015.39.62.22.91.1
37Graysa KindleSFSalida28110011.110.31.63.02.1
38Lily HeckWArvada20100011.310.40.91.61.8
39Emma HillPFLHS (Colorado Springs)21100010.511.21.31.80.9
40Addi ForrestPF, SFPoudre (Fort Collins)25100010.19.61.21.50.2
41Ava GrosbollSG, SFRoosevelt (Johnstown)25100014.09.22.42.00.4
42Elly DanielsSFTRHS (Highlands Ranch)25100011.111.01.62.60.3
43Courtney SteinkampG, FEaton25100025.58.51.74.60.8
44Jordyn RollinsCSCHS (Colorado Springs)26103016.48.74.17.00.8
45Priya LucasHoly Family (Broomfield)28100011.49.91.22.40.3
46Mataya KraftHCHS (Fort Collins)179009.811.62.24.90.4
47Avery RigsbyDe Beque1891016.313.60.93.01.5
48Nikki TardifRoaring Fork (Carbondale)2091013.39.42.13.22.8
49Kaleigh Van PeltTPCA (Longmont)2194018.97.11.98.35.0
50Mia BusbyC, GJIHS (Colorado Springs)229009.315.02.54.21.0
Displaying 1 - 50 of 200
Stat leaderboards are updated nightly.