Colorado Flag Football Fall 2026 Varsity Rushing Yards Stat Leaders

Leaderboard Info:

Offense > Rushing

#NameYdsYds/GYds/CarAttLongTDGP
1Audri MondragonATHPomona (Arvada)1618115.68.38193701914
2Caylei WalkerQBManual (Denver)1572112.311.39138751514
3Yasmin CastilloQB, SAurora Central (Aurora)115088.58.98128651013
4Ella PetersonQB, DBConifer104669.76.01174601215
5Braysen StewartVCHS (Highlands Ranch)104561.57.1114742917
6Zoey FinkQBChaparral (Parker)94355.59.0710401117
7Maria Gutierrez BenitezRB, RAWCPA (Aurora)926102.98.991035039
8Noa HarrisonPalmer Ridge (Monument)86851.16.38136661017
9Ainsley MalcolmDakota Ridge (Littleton)86557.79.61900115
10Savannah PlumleyQBGreen Mountain (Lakewood)84849.95.6515035917
11Saylor SlaughterQB, DBLakewood84352.75.98141361216
12Nora MadsenQB, WRERA (Brighton)81458.18.7593351314
13Kaitlyn FujinamiQB, SNorthglenn80457.47.51107221014
14Sophia BonsetterRCHS (Highlands Ranch)79553.07.5710548415
15Brooke SullivanQB, WRGrandview (Aurora)77645.66.31123251017
16Sofia SiggWR, DBBerthoud77155.17.341050814
17Abby StenersonATHLHS (Colorado Springs)76447.89.108466816
18Riley DarcyMountain View (Loveland)75744.55.05150351417
19Mikayla HamiltonQB, LBSierra (Colorado Springs)75668.76.7511242711
20Peyton MarrQB, DBMVHS (Highlands Ranch)72040.04.59157381018
21Violet NovotnyPalmer Ridge (Monument)71842.27.989056817
22Michaela HaltonATH, QBOverland (Aurora)69846.59.437425515
23Halle PattersonLittleton65046.48.02810714
24Caitlyn DavisRB, RColumbine (Littleton)60840.54.5013532515
25Aubrey LeongVRHS (Colorado Springs)60035.38.82680417
26Annabelle NelsonRB, SElizabeth59234.86.658958717
27Dayanis HolguinQB, SThornton58858.86.009861510
28Liliana Flores De JesusWR, RBAurora Central (Aurora)58444.99.736060413
29Katriel BoyleQB, DBEvergreen58444.95.5110632813
30Maddy WalcottQBHeritage (Littleton)58438.94.2613730715
31Megan RomeroThomas Jefferson (Denver)57140.87.61750414
32Kennedy HarterRB, DBTCA (Colorado Springs)56233.16.1192201117
33Iyana Gonzalez SomQB, ATHEaglecrest (Centennial)54336.25.979128515
34Keyli BullockPalmer (Colorado Springs)54136.15.0610739515
35Emerson DrakeQBArvada West (Arvada)53531.55.0510601217
36Sharon KreinWR, DBCSCHS (Colorado Springs)53538.24.5711755414
37Nelah ThompsonQB, DBDHS (Colorado Springs)51451.44.94104221210
38Elsie WalkerC, WRCHS (Colorado Springs)50035.77.356825014
39Jada McConnell-AsheGWHS (Denver)49831.116.60300516
40Leila TsvetkovThomas Jefferson (Denver)49144.67.79630411
41Gia MunizRB, RDenver West (Denver)48834.911.354349414
42Grayce JacobsQB, WRFFCHS (Fountain)47031.36.627155415
43Alexandria Ek-CorderoQB, SDenver West (Denver)46132.97.686050314
44Kadin PearsonDB, RBRegis Groff (Denver)45530.39.294950315
45Reese VerSchaveMullen (Denver)45230.18.37540815
46Riley CarlinRB, WREvergreen44934.55.997515113
47Rilee BergquistQB, ATHVista PEAK Prep (Aurora)44729.86.12730315
48Clementine DarnellRBNorthridge (Greeley)44537.17.815747612
49Sarah PanemQB, WRMonarch (Louisville)44529.76.646723315
50Jayden SchwabauerLB, WRGrandview (Aurora)44125.98.025525717
Displaying 1 - 50 of 200
Stat leaderboards are updated nightly.