| Class | Overall | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Team | W-L | PCT | PF | PA | W-L | PCT | PF | PA | Streak |
Sedgwick County | 9-0 | 1.000 | 459 | 100 | 9-0 | 1.000 | 459 | 100 | 9W |
Hoehne | 7-0 | 1.000 | 464 | 168 | 7-0 | 1.000 | 464 | 168 | 7W |
Sanford | 7-1 | 0.875 | 328 | 160 | 7-1 | 0.875 | 328 | 160 | 1L |
Fowler | 6-1 | 0.857 | 255 | 72 | 6-1 | 0.857 | 255 | 72 | 1L |
Rangely | 6-1 | 0.857 | 224 | 94 | 6-1 | 0.857 | 224 | 94 | 1L |
Simla | 5-1 | 0.833 | 190 | 59 | 5-1 | 0.833 | 190 | 59 | 3W |
Swink | 5-1 | 0.833 | 208 | 104 | 5-1 | 0.833 | 208 | 104 | 4W |
Merino | 6-2 | 0.750 | 236 | 118 | 6-2 | 0.750 | 236 | 118 | 1L |
Dove Creek | 5-2 | 0.714 | 210 | 148 | 5-2 | 0.714 | 210 | 148 | 1L |
West Grand | 2-1 | 0.667 | 110 | 62 | 2-1 | 0.667 | 110 | 62 | 1W |
Pikes Peak Christian | 4-2 | 0.667 | 152 | 96 | 4-2 | 0.667 | 152 | 96 | 1W |
Elbert | 4-2 | 0.667 | 144 | 108 | 4-2 | 0.667 | 144 | 108 | 1L |
Mancos | 3-2 | 0.600 | 198 | 78 | 3-2 | 0.600 | 198 | 78 | 2L |
Crowley County | 3-2 | 0.600 | 166 | 95 | 3-2 | 0.600 | 166 | 95 | 2L |
Las Animas | 3-2 | 0.600 | 154 | 150 | 3-2 | 0.600 | 154 | 150 | 1L |
Front Range Christian | 3-2 | 0.600 | 226 | 192 | 3-2 | 0.600 | 226 | 192 | 1L |
Walsenburg | 4-3 | 0.571 | 270 | 150 | 4-3 | 0.571 | 270 | 150 | 1L |
Gilpin County | 4-3 | 0.571 | 232 | 180 | 4-3 | 0.571 | 232 | 180 | 1W |
Dayspring Christian Academy | 4-3 | 0.571 | 300 | 216 | 4-3 | 0.571 | 300 | 216 | 1W |
Vail Christian | 2-2 | 0.500 | 112 | 100 | 2-2 | 0.500 | 112 | 100 | 1L |
Byers | 3-3 | 0.500 | 190 | 126 | 3-3 | 0.500 | 190 | 126 | 1W |
Calhan | 3-3 | 0.500 | 160 | 140 | 3-3 | 0.500 | 160 | 140 | 1L |
Haxtun | 3-3 | 0.500 | 174 | 232 | 3-3 | 0.500 | 174 | 232 | 2W |
Springfield | 3-4 | 0.429 | 182 | 273 | 3-4 | 0.429 | 182 | 273 | 3W |
Holly | 2-2 | 0.500 | 119 | 130 | 2-3 | 0.400 | 133 | 176 | 3L |
Displaying 1 - 25 of 42




























