Stat Leaders
View More Stat Leaders
| Class | Overall | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Team | W-L | PCT | PF | PA | W-L | PCT | PF | PA | Streak |
Lutheran | 10-1 | 0.909 | 552 | 83 | 12-1 | 0.923 | 647 | 111 | 1L |
Roosevelt | 11-1 | 0.917 | 527 | 117 | 12-1 | 0.923 | 583 | 132 | 1L |
Fort Morgan | 10-1 | 0.909 | 322 | 185 | 12-1 | 0.923 | 388 | 211 | 6W |
Frederick | 8-2 | 0.800 | 402 | 184 | 9-2 | 0.818 | 458 | 196 | 1L |
Mead | 10-3 | 0.769 | 420 | 218 | 10-3 | 0.769 | 420 | 218 | 1L |
Durango | 6-1 | 0.857 | 279 | 17 | 9-3 | 0.750 | 463 | 101 | 1L |
Palisade | 7-1 | 0.875 | 277 | 194 | 9-3 | 0.750 | 355 | 254 | 1L |
Pueblo South | 7-3 | 0.700 | 208 | 135 | 8-3 | 0.727 | 250 | 153 | 2L |
Evergreen | 5-3 | 0.625 | 216 | 201 | 8-3 | 0.727 | 351 | 217 | 1L |
Summit | 5-2 | 0.714 | 270 | 113 | 7-3 | 0.700 | 348 | 167 | 3W |
George Washington | 4-1 | 0.800 | 238 | 110 | 7-3 | 0.700 | 406 | 234 | 2W |
Pueblo County | 5-3 | 0.625 | 185 | 135 | 7-4 | 0.636 | 253 | 190 | 1L |
Northridge | 5-4 | 0.556 | 218 | 174 | 7-4 | 0.636 | 289 | 196 | 1L |
Steamboat Springs | 2-3 | 0.400 | 119 | 214 | 6-4 | 0.600 | 218 | 309 | 3L |
Green Mountain | 4-4 | 0.500 | 179 | 174 | 6-5 | 0.545 | 245 | 237 | 2L |
Pueblo East | 3-2 | 0.600 | 118 | 69 | 5-5 | 0.500 | 187 | 206 | 1L |
Glenwood Springs | 4-4 | 0.500 | 200 | 213 | 5-5 | 0.500 | 227 | 254 | 1W |
Discovery Canyon | 5-4 | 0.556 | 226 | 239 | 5-5 | 0.500 | 233 | 283 | 1L |
Pueblo Central | 5-5 | 0.500 | 231 | 303 | 5-5 | 0.500 | 231 | 303 | 1W |
Sand Creek | 4-4 | 0.500 | 184 | 273 | 5-5 | 0.500 | 212 | 308 | 1L |
Holy Family | 6-5 | 0.545 | 275 | 274 | 6-6 | 0.500 | 295 | 309 | 1L |
Denver North | 5-3 | 0.625 | 327 | 197 | 5-5 | 0.500 | 398 | 313 | 2L |
Riverdale Ridge | 3-4 | 0.429 | 178 | 171 | 4-5 | 0.444 | 211 | 199 | 1L |
Thompson Valley | 3-4 | 0.429 | 142 | 114 | 4-6 | 0.400 | 158 | 201 | 1W |
Niwot | 3-5 | 0.375 | 156 | 289 | 4-6 | 0.400 | 179 | 330 | 2L |