Stat Leaders
View More Stat Leaders
| Class | Overall | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Team | W-L-T | PCT | GF | GA | W-L-T | PCT | GF | GA | Streak |
Kent Denver | 17-0-1 | 0.972 | 72 | 8 | 19-0-1 | 0.975 | 79 | 9 | 14W |
Pagosa Springs | 17-1 | 0.944 | 77 | 18 | 17-1 | 0.944 | 77 | 18 | 1L |
Liberty Common | 14-1-1 | 0.906 | 78 | 14 | 15-1-1 | 0.912 | 82 | 14 | 1L |
Vail Mountain | 16-2-1 | 0.868 | 64 | 16 | 16-2-1 | 0.868 | 64 | 16 | 1L |
Fountain Valley | 14-2-2 | 0.833 | 74 | 13 | 15-3-2 | 0.800 | 79 | 17 | 1L |
DSST: Montview | 12-3-1 | 0.781 | 65 | 25 | 12-3-1 | 0.781 | 65 | 25 | 1L |
Salida | 13-4 | 0.765 | 70 | 25 | 14-4 | 0.778 | 79 | 26 | 1L |
KIPP Denver Collegiate | 13-3 | 0.812 | 69 | 29 | 14-4 | 0.778 | 76 | 34 | 1L |
Forge Christian | 10-4 | 0.714 | 38 | 15 | 13-4 | 0.765 | 53 | 16 | 1L |
The Vanguard School | 12-3 | 0.800 | 93 | 19 | 12-4 | 0.750 | 94 | 22 | 1L |
Colorado Springs Christian | 9-3-1 | 0.731 | 59 | 24 | 12-4-1 | 0.735 | 82 | 33 | 1L |
Aurora West College Prep Academy | 9-4-1 | 0.679 | 52 | 19 | 11-4-1 | 0.719 | 62 | 22 | 3L |
Telluride | 10-4-1 | 0.700 | 45 | 34 | 11-4-1 | 0.719 | 50 | 37 | 1L |
DSST: Green Valley Ranch | 7-4 | 0.636 | 61 | 28 | 11-5 | 0.688 | 81 | 39 | 1L |
Denver Christian | 10-5 | 0.667 | 57 | 38 | 11-5 | 0.688 | 63 | 40 | 1L |
Peak to Peak | 10-4 | 0.714 | 54 | 13 | 12-6 | 0.667 | 62 | 19 | 1L |
Coal Ridge | 11-3-1 | 0.767 | 55 | 12 | 12-6-1 | 0.658 | 66 | 22 | 1L |
Rye | 9-5-1 | 0.633 | 42 | 40 | 10-5-1 | 0.656 | 52 | 40 | 1L |
Jefferson Academy | 11-6 | 0.647 | 56 | 29 | 11-6 | 0.647 | 56 | 29 | 1L |
Sterling | 9-2 | 0.818 | 37 | 10 | 10-6 | 0.625 | 47 | 20 | 1L |
Heritage Christian | 8-6 | 0.571 | 35 | 21 | 10-6 | 0.625 | 41 | 22 | 2L |
Colorado Academy | 10-5-1 | 0.656 | 56 | 16 | 10-6-1 | 0.618 | 56 | 18 | 1L |
Sheridan | 9-5-2 | 0.625 | 37 | 38 | 9-6-2 | 0.588 | 37 | 43 | 1L |
Roaring Fork | 8-6-1 | 0.567 | 43 | 27 | 8-6-1 | 0.567 | 43 | 27 | 1W |
Arrupe Jesuit | 8-5-1 | 0.607 | 49 | 25 | 8-6-1 | 0.567 | 49 | 30 | 1L |