Stat Leaders
View More Stat Leaders
| Class | Overall | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Team | W-L-T | PCT | GF | GA | W-L-T | PCT | GF | GA | Streak |
Windsor | 18-0-1 | 0.974 | 112 | 11 | 19-0-1 | 0.975 | 118 | 11 | 18W |
Silver Creek | 14-1-2 | 0.882 | 56 | 10 | 16-1-2 | 0.895 | 71 | 10 | 1L |
Pueblo Centennial | 12-2 | 0.857 | 88 | 11 | 15-2 | 0.882 | 119 | 13 | 1L |
Glenwood Springs | 14-3 | 0.824 | 73 | 25 | 16-3 | 0.842 | 83 | 26 | 1L |
Pueblo County | 12-2 | 0.857 | 99 | 18 | 13-3 | 0.812 | 110 | 20 | 1L |
Thomas Jefferson | 4-1 | 0.800 | 27 | 7 | 12-3 | 0.800 | 65 | 16 | 2W |
The Classical Academy | 12-3-1 | 0.781 | 87 | 9 | 12-3-2 | 0.765 | 88 | 10 | 1L |
Sand Creek | 8-3-1 | 0.708 | 60 | 20 | 11-4-1 | 0.719 | 97 | 26 | 1L |
Valor Christian | 11-2-3 | 0.781 | 33 | 12 | 12-4-3 | 0.711 | 36 | 22 | 1L |
Ponderosa | 3-1 | 0.750 | 14 | 2 | 12-5 | 0.706 | 49 | 15 | 1L |
Canon City | 8-4-1 | 0.654 | 64 | 34 | 10-4-1 | 0.700 | 77 | 36 | 4W |
Standley Lake | 10-5 | 0.667 | 30 | 15 | 12-5-1 | 0.694 | 36 | 16 | 1L |
Elizabeth | 11-5 | 0.688 | 73 | 46 | 11-5 | 0.688 | 73 | 46 | 1L |
Holy Family | 8-4-1 | 0.654 | 41 | 24 | 11-5-1 | 0.676 | 47 | 26 | 1L |
Battle Mountain | 11-4-1 | 0.719 | 51 | 27 | 11-5-1 | 0.676 | 52 | 29 | 1L |
Evergreen | 9-4 | 0.692 | 24 | 9 | 12-6 | 0.667 | 35 | 15 | 1L |
Northridge | 7-5 | 0.583 | 39 | 22 | 10-5 | 0.667 | 46 | 24 | 4L |
Palmer Ridge | 6-4-3 | 0.577 | 27 | 12 | 9-4-3 | 0.656 | 47 | 15 | 1L |
Niwot | 10-5-1 | 0.656 | 44 | 19 | 10-5-1 | 0.656 | 44 | 19 | 2L |
W Wheat Ridge | 9-6 | 0.600 | 43 | 22 | 11-6 | 0.647 | 53 | 22 | 1L |
D'Evelyn | 7-5-1 | 0.577 | 17 | 18 | 9-5-2 | 0.625 | 19 | 18 | 1L |
Cheyenne Mountain | 5-3-2 | 0.600 | 14 | 8 | 9-5-2 | 0.625 | 35 | 21 | 1L |
George Washington | 4-2 | 0.667 | 22 | 12 | 10-6 | 0.625 | 76 | 23 | 2L |
Mead | 9-5 | 0.643 | 43 | 25 | 10-6 | 0.625 | 44 | 28 | 4L |
Green Mountain | 8-5-1 | 0.607 | 38 | 19 | 10-6-1 | 0.618 | 44 | 25 | 1L |