Stat Leaders
View More Stat Leaders
| Class | Overall | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Team | W-L | PCT | SW | SL | W-L | PCT | SW | SL | Streak |
Ponderosa | 28-4 | 0.875 | 82 | 23 | 29-4 | 0.879 | 85 | 23 | 4W |
Grand Junction Central | 12-3 | 0.800 | 38 | 15 | 22-4 | 0.846 | 66 | 25 | 1W |
Highlands Ranch | 23-5 | 0.821 | 76 | 28 | 26-5 | 0.839 | 85 | 29 | 1L |
Monarch | 18-4 | 0.818 | 60 | 18 | 21-5 | 0.808 | 66 | 20 | 1L |
Chatfield | 19-4 | 0.826 | 56 | 21 | 21-5 | 0.808 | 62 | 24 | 2L |
Grandview | 22-5 | 0.815 | 67 | 26 | 25-6 | 0.806 | 75 | 30 | 1L |
Pine Creek | 22-4 | 0.846 | 67 | 20 | 24-6 | 0.800 | 72 | 25 | 2L |
Doherty | 23-4 | 0.852 | 71 | 20 | 23-7 | 0.767 | 77 | 29 | 1L |
Chaparral | 20-7 | 0.741 | 66 | 27 | 22-7 | 0.759 | 71 | 28 | 3L |
Cherry Creek | 21-6 | 0.778 | 65 | 25 | 21-8 | 0.724 | 68 | 31 | 1L |
Ralston Valley | 12-6 | 0.667 | 39 | 21 | 18-8 | 0.692 | 54 | 27 | 4L |
Lakewood | 17-9 | 0.654 | 57 | 30 | 18-9 | 0.667 | 60 | 30 | 1W |
Arapahoe | 18-9 | 0.667 | 57 | 32 | 20-10 | 0.667 | 62 | 36 | 1L |
Fort Collins | 17-8 | 0.680 | 50 | 39 | 17-9 | 0.654 | 51 | 42 | 4L |
Denver East | 9-6 | 0.600 | 27 | 19 | 15-8 | 0.652 | 45 | 25 | 2L |
Rampart | 11-6 | 0.647 | 37 | 23 | 14-8 | 0.636 | 44 | 28 | 2L |
Regis Jesuit | 10-7 | 0.588 | 34 | 25 | 14-8 | 0.636 | 46 | 32 | 2L |
Aurora Central | 7-5 | 0.583 | 22 | 17 | 12-8 | 0.600 | 37 | 26 | 2L |
M Mountain Range | 7-8 | 0.467 | 31 | 29 | 12-8 | 0.600 | 46 | 31 | 5L |
Rocky Mountain | 15-11 | 0.577 | 52 | 42 | 16-11 | 0.593 | 55 | 44 | 5L |
Mountain Vista | 10-9 | 0.526 | 34 | 29 | 13-9 | 0.591 | 41 | 29 | 2L |
Fairview | 12-8 | 0.600 | 40 | 27 | 13-9 | 0.591 | 43 | 30 | 2L |
Durango | 7-8 | 0.467 | 24 | 24 | 13-9 | 0.591 | 44 | 33 | 2L |
Liberty | 9-6 | 0.600 | 31 | 25 | 12-10 | 0.545 | 42 | 36 | 1L |
ThunderRidge | 11-8 | 0.579 | 37 | 32 | 12-10 | 0.545 | 41 | 37 | 2L |