Connecticut Baseball (Spring 2019) Rankings

Video player poster
#TeamOvr.RatingStr.
101ManchesterManchester10-10-0-0.021.0
102Valley RegionalValley Regional11-11-0-0.401.1
103
S
Sacred Heart
8-13-0-0.603.0
104East WindsorEast Windsor12-10-0-0.75-1.3
105MorganMorgan9-12-0-0.802.2
106Edwin O. SmithEdwin O. Smith9-11-0-1.341.3
107WindsorWindsor9-10-0-1.43-0.9
108BrookfieldBrookfield6-15-0-1.485.8
109Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic8-17-0-1.804.4
110East GranbyEast Granby8-13-0-2.031.5
111KillinglyKillingly11-11-0-2.09-1.5
112Trinity CatholicTrinity Catholic5-16-0-2.097.8
113Woodstock AcademyWoodstock Academy10-12-0-2.10-0.2
114WestbrookWestbrook14-14-1-2.15-1.3
115Hale RayHale Ray10-12-0-2.200.5
116MaloneyMaloney9-14-0-2.362.5
117CromwellCromwell5-15-0-2.634.5
118HallHall5-15-0-3.145.8
119Bacon AcademyBacon Academy7-14-0-3.153.2
120AnsoniaAnsonia7-14-0-3.812.5
121Waterbury Career AcademyWaterbury Career Academy8-13-0-3.870.3
122GriswoldGriswold15-7-0-3.94-10.1
123KennedyKennedy9-12-0-4.03-0.7
124DerbyDerby6-14-0-4.123.2
125CantonCanton9-14-0-4.340.1
......
Displaying 101 - 125 of 179