Stat Leaders
View More Stat Leaders
| Class | Overall | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Team | W-L-T | PCT | GF | GA | W-L-T | PCT | GF | GA | Streak |
Suffield | 7-0 | 1.000 | 21 | 2 | 12-1 | 0.923 | 37 | 7 | 6W |
Waterford | 8-2 | 0.800 | 32 | 8 | 15-2 | 0.882 | 57 | 8 | 1L |
Plainville | 3-1 | 0.750 | 14 | 6 | 11-3-1 | 0.767 | 46 | 19 | 1L |
Lewis Mills | 1-1-2 | 0.500 | 5 | 1 | 11-2-4 | 0.765 | 48 | 8 | 1L |
Montville | 9-4 | 0.692 | 27 | 11 | 14-5 | 0.737 | 49 | 15 | 1L |
Nonnewaug | 3-1 | 0.750 | 11 | 5 | 5-2 | 0.714 | 19 | 10 | 1L |
Grasso RVT | 2-0 | 1.000 | 9 | 2 | 2-1 | 0.667 | 12 | 7 | 1L |
Brookfield | 1-1-1 | 0.500 | 4 | 5 | 8-3-5 | 0.656 | 29 | 17 | 1L |
Sheehan | 6-2 | 0.750 | 23 | 9 | 9-4-3 | 0.656 | 37 | 22 | 1L |
Tolland | 1-1 | 0.500 | 6 | 4 | 9-5 | 0.643 | 34 | 27 | 2L |
Windham | 1-1 | 0.500 | 3 | 4 | 5-3 | 0.625 | 18 | 12 | 1L |
Bacon Academy | 4-2 | 0.667 | 16 | 4 | 9-5-3 | 0.618 | 48 | 17 | 1L |
Bullard-Havens | 3-2 | 0.600 | 15 | 8 | 5-3-1 | 0.611 | 26 | 11 | 1L |
Ellington | 7-3 | 0.700 | 12 | 13 | 9-6 | 0.600 | 24 | 21 | 1L |
Northwestern Regional | 0-2-2 | 0.250 | 2 | 4 | 8-5-4 | 0.588 | 28 | 17 | 1L |
Watertown | 5-2 | 0.714 | 24 | 16 | 11-8-1 | 0.575 | 47 | 48 | 1L |
Wilcox RVT | 3-2 | 0.600 | 14 | 10 | 4-3-1 | 0.562 | 20 | 17 | 2L |
Rocky Hill | 2-2 | 0.500 | 15 | 6 | 6-5 | 0.545 | 27 | 18 | 1L |
Lyman Hall | 6-2 | 0.750 | 14 | 6 | 8-7 | 0.533 | 24 | 20 | 1L |
East Catholic | 1-1 | 0.500 | 3 | 2 | 8-7-3 | 0.528 | 29 | 24 | 1L |
Stonington | 2-4 | 0.333 | 4 | 11 | 4-4 | 0.500 | 9 | 11 | 1L |
Windham RVT | 1-2 | 0.333 | 4 | 12 | 3-3 | 0.500 | 13 | 18 | 1L |
Holy Cross | 5-1 | 0.833 | 20 | 5 | 8-8 | 0.500 | 29 | 23 | 4L |
Weston | 2-1-1 | 0.625 | 3 | 3 | 3-4-2 | 0.444 | 9 | 12 | 1L |
Plainfield | 0-4 | 0.000 | 1 | 23 | 4-5 | 0.444 | 12 | 31 | 4L |