Delaware Baseball (Spring 2010) Rankings

Video player poster
#TeamOvr.RatingStr.
26ConcordConcord7-113.305.4
27Delaware Military AcademyDelaware Military Academy9-93.203.1
28Lake ForestLake Forest8-103.002.2
29BrandywineBrandywine8-102.704.8
30TatnallTatnall11-72.400.2
31ChristianaChristiana6-120.002.9
32AppoquiniminkAppoquinimink10-8-0.10-1.6
33SmyrnaSmyrna3-11-0.903.5
34Wilmington FriendsWilmington Friends9-9-1.60-1.9
35
D
Delmarva Christian
5-13-1.901.9
36
P
Pencader
9-9-2.00-1.1
37LaurelLaurel2-15-2.204.9
38
W
Wilmington Christian
7-10-3.10-2.0
39St. Thomas More AcademySt. Thomas More Academy3-12-3.100.7
40SeafordSeaford1-19-3.706.1
41GlasgowGlasgow3-15-4.302.1
42Delcastle TechnicalDelcastle Technical1-17-4.704.3
43
M
Mount Pleasant
6-12-4.90-0.6
44St. Andrew'sSt. Andrew's6-12-5.30-0.9
45HowardHoward3-11-5.300.5
46McKeanMcKean1-15-10.501.0
47Conrad ScienceConrad Science2-14-10.80-1.6
48
S
Sanford
1-17-11.60-1.5
Displaying 26 - 48 of 48