1 | Bobby DiazD, LSMAMCHS (Fort Lauderdale) | 143 | 16 |
2 | Kaelum ChandlerDMartin County (Stuart) | 101 | 14 |
3 | William StummLSMCNHS (West Palm Beach) | 94 | 19 |
4 | Liam TangneyD, LSMAMCHS (Fort Lauderdale) | 86 | 18 |
5 | Landon ChristiansenLSM, DDHS (Palm Beach Gardens) | 76 | 14 |
6 | Kopelan LeeDOviedo | 74 | 18 |
7 | Owen Rodriquez LSM, DBishop Verot (Fort Myers) | 73 | 21 |
8 | Ian HobsonD, LSMLakeland | 68 | 20 |
9 | Clay KarolD, LSMAlonso (Tampa) | 65 | 18 |
10 | Jack PollockLSM, DRansom Everglades (Miami) | 64 | 10 |
11 | Carson CovingtonLSM, DSPCHS (St. Petersburg) | 63 | 15 |
12 | Pierce HopsonD, LSMPCHS (Pensacola) | 61 | 16 |
13 | Ryder CrewsLSM, DAMCHS (Fort Lauderdale) | 61 | 17 |
14 | Colin SpencerD, LSMTimber Creek (Orlando) | 61 | 20 |
15 | Michael NicholsDSouth Fork (Stuart) | 60 | 11 |
16 | Grant BeckDPlant (Tampa) | 59 | 20 |
17 | Jacob GlickLSM, DViera | 57 | 14 |
18 | Andres DelgadoDWA (Fort Lauderdale) | 57 | 13 |
19 | Pavel "Pasha" PeredelchukD, LSMOviedo | 53 | 18 |
20 | Chase GaultLand O' Lakes | 52 | 18 |
21 | Sawyer SpiegelLand O' Lakes | 52 | 17 |
22 | Jaden GutierrezDM, MAMCHS (Fort Lauderdale) | 52 | 18 |
23 | Tyler ParsonD, LSMTimber Creek (Orlando) | 52 | 20 |
24 | Parker StewartLSM, DDHS (Palm Beach Gardens) | 52 | 13 |
25 | Lucas StokesD, LSMMilton | 51 | 10 |
26 | Jake RodriquezMBishop Verot (Fort Myers) | 50 | 21 |
27 | Reese LewisLSM, DPlant (Tampa) | 50 | 20 |
28 | Jay RodriguezDFA (Winter Garden) | 49 | 15 |
29 | Khafre FranklinLSM, DMLand O' Lakes | 47 | 18 |
30 | Brandon RosenthalDGulliver Prep (Miami) | 46 | 15 |
31 | Parker FowlerDNHS (St. Petersburg) | 46 | 11 |
32 | Ryson DemarestDPlant (Tampa) | 46 | 20 |
33 | Major CroomVero Beach | 43 | 16 |
34 | Frankie MaioDWA (Fort Lauderdale) | 43 | 13 |
35 | David LopezDGulliver Prep (Miami) | 41 | 16 |
36 | John GalanteDLBHS (Altamonte Springs) | 41 | 17 |
37 | Dylan CrepsD, LSMJupiter | 41 | 19 |
38 | Rafael Muhletaler-ChuecaG, DDHS (Palm Beach Gardens) | 41 | 14 |
39 | Ryan UpsonLSM, DDHS (Palm Beach Gardens) | 40 | 14 |
40 | Andrew TerdoestD, LSMPark Vista (Lake Worth) | 38 | 13 |
41 | Logan HartD, LSMSRHS (Loxahatchee) | 37 | 15 |
42 | Trey O'donnellMMartin County (Stuart) | 37 | 14 |
43 | B. FarishLSM, DMilton | 36 | 10 |
44 | Jace FairclothLSM, DCCHS (Wesley Chapel) | 35 | 17 |
45 | Jonah KemplerLSM, DPalmetto (Miami) | 35 | 17 |
46 | Dominic PanzittaDMartin County (Stuart) | 35 | 14 |
47 | Jacob WebsterDSouth Fork (Stuart) | 35 | 11 |
48 | Collis RhodesMLakeland | 34 | 19 |
49 | Riley MurrayLSMLake Nona (Orlando) | 34 | 16 |
50 | Omar PerezSt. Cloud | 34 | 18 |