The First Academy Baseball (2021) Schedule

OVERALL31-10.97 Win %
DISTRICT4-01st3A District 6
HOME18-0AWAY8-1NEUTRAL5-0
PF280PA48STREAK22W
Tue, 2/16
7:00pm
Mount Dora Christian Academy
Mount Dora Christian AcademyMount Dora
AwayNon-District
W18-0Box Score
Thu, 2/18
7:00pm
S
Saints Academy SchoolOrlando
HomeNon-District
W15-0Box Score
Fri, 2/19
4:00pm
Cornerstone Charter Academy
Cornerstone Charter AcademyBelle Isle
HomeDistrict
W13-0Box Score
Tue, 2/23
7:00pm
South Lake
South LakeGroveland
AwayNon-District
W10-5Box Score
Thu, 2/25
7:00pm
Mount Dora Christian Academy
Mount Dora Christian AcademyMount Dora
HomeNon-District
W7-1Box Score
Fri, 2/26
7:00pm
Harmony
Harmony
AwayNon-District
W2-0Box Score
Tue, 3/2
4:00pm
Windermere Prep
Windermere PrepWindermere
AwayNon-District
W10-1Box Score
Fri, 3/5
4:00pm
Trinity Christian Academy
Trinity Christian AcademyDeltona
AwayNon-District
W15-2Box Score
Sat, 3/6
1:00pm
Lake Minneola
Lake MinneolaMinneola
AwayNon-District
W4-0Box Score
Sat, 3/13
4:00pm
Bishop Moore
Bishop MooreOrlando
AwayNon-District
L5-4 (9XI)Box Score
Tue, 3/16
1:00pm
Montgomery Bell Academy
Montgomery Bell AcademyNashville, TN
HomeNon-District
W12-2Box Score
Wed, 3/17
11:00am
Montgomery Bell Academy
Montgomery Bell AcademyNashville, TN
HomeNon-District
W13-3Box Score
Wed, 3/17
1:00pm
Montgomery Bell Academy
Montgomery Bell AcademyNashville, TN
HomeNon-District
W5-0Box Score
Tue, 3/23
1:00pm
Windermere Prep
Windermere PrepWindermere
HomeNon-District
W11-1Box Score
Thu, 3/25
6:30pm
Dr. Phillips
Dr. PhillipsOrlando
AwayNon-District
W3-1Box Score
Tue, 3/30
7:00pm
Master's Academy
Master's AcademyOviedo
AwayDistrict
W3-1Box Score
Thu, 4/1
7:00pm
Master's Academy
Master's AcademyOviedo
HomeDistrict
W8-0Box Score
Tue, 4/6
7:00pm
Conrad Academy
Conrad AcademyOrlando
HomeNon-District
W10-0Box Score
Fri, 4/9
4:00pm
Conrad Academy
Conrad AcademyOrlando
HomeNon-District
W7-1Box Score
Tue, 4/13
7:00pm
South Lake
South LakeGroveland
HomeNon-District
W7-0Box Score
Thu, 4/15
7:00pm
Trinity Prep
Trinity PrepWinter Park
HomeDistrict
W16-0Box Score
Fri, 4/16
7:00pm
Harmony
Harmony
HomeNon-District
W2-1Box Score
Thu, 4/22
7:00pm
Lake Minneola
Lake MinneolaMinneola
HomeNon-District
W7-2Box Score
Fri, 4/23
7:00pm
Bishop Moore
Bishop MooreOrlando
HomeNon-District
W8-6Box Score
Tue, 4/27
7:00pm
Lake Highland Prep
Lake Highland PrepOrlando
HomeDistrict Tournament
W10-0Box Score
Tue, 4/27
7:00pm
Lake Highland Prep
Lake Highland PrepOrlando
HomePlayoff
W10-0Box Score
Thu, 4/29
7:00pm
Trinity Prep
Trinity PrepWinter Park
HomePlayoff
W15-0Box Score
Thu, 5/6
7:00pm
The Villages Charter
The Villages CharterThe Villages
NeutralPlayoff
W11-3Box Score
Tue, 5/11
7:00pm
Trinity Catholic
Trinity CatholicOcala
NeutralPlayoff
W12-11Box Score
Wed, 5/19
7:00pm
Berkeley Prep
Berkeley PrepTampa
NeutralPlayoff
W7-1Box Score
Mon, 5/24
10:00am
Bolles
BollesJacksonville
NeutralPlayoff
W2-1Box Score
Tue, 5/25
4:00pm
Westminster Christian
Westminster ChristianMiami
NeutralPlayoff
W3-0Box Score
The First Academy  The First Academy
2667 BRUTON BLVD
Orlando, FL 32805-5753