Stat Leaders
View More Stat Leaders
| Class | Overall | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Team | W-L-T | PCT | RF | RA | W-L-T | PCT | RF | RA | Streak |
Winder-Barrow | 24-2 | 0.923 | 183 | 48 | 28-5 | 0.848 | 235 | 85 | 2L |
Effingham County | 20-5 | 0.800 | 161 | 73 | 31-7 | 0.816 | 269 | 132 | 1L |
Heritage | 25-7 | 0.781 | 211 | 91 | 31-8 | 0.795 | 249 | 103 | 1W |
South Paulding | 17-5 | 0.773 | 206 | 54 | 26-7 | 0.788 | 268 | 96 | 2L |
Alexander | 18-5 | 0.783 | 184 | 85 | 26-7 | 0.788 | 241 | 114 | 2L |
Harrison | 22-5 | 0.815 | 191 | 86 | 29-9 | 0.763 | 249 | 120 | 1L |
Pope | 22-10 | 0.688 | 227 | 115 | 32-11 | 0.744 | 317 | 154 | 1L |
Richmond Hill | 11-4 | 0.733 | 116 | 37 | 23-8 | 0.742 | 204 | 94 | 2L |
Stephenson | 14-4 | 0.778 | 148 | 81 | 20-7 | 0.741 | 211 | 117 | 2L |
M.L. King | 10-5-1 | 0.656 | 125 | 123 | 16-6-1 | 0.717 | 219 | 156 | 2L |
Greenbrier | 13-7 | 0.650 | 116 | 56 | 22-10 | 0.688 | 169 | 75 | 1L |
Northgate | 14-5 | 0.737 | 185 | 37 | 22-10 | 0.688 | 267 | 89 | 2L |
Valdosta | 10-6 | 0.625 | 125 | 53 | 23-11 | 0.676 | 254 | 133 | 3L |
Houston County | 15-5 | 0.750 | 136 | 71 | 24-12 | 0.667 | 192 | 132 | 1L |
Allatoona | 18-6 | 0.750 | 182 | 65 | 23-12 | 0.657 | 253 | 130 | 2L |
Tucker | 10-5-1 | 0.656 | 115 | 89 | 14-8-1 | 0.630 | 166 | 124 | 2L |
Grovetown | 10-9 | 0.526 | 119 | 91 | 15-10 | 0.600 | 166 | 106 | 2L |
Habersham Central | 7-10 | 0.412 | 87 | 95 | 19-13 | 0.594 | 201 | 141 | 3L |
Creekview | 13-7 | 0.650 | 165 | 77 | 16-12 | 0.571 | 196 | 124 | 2L |
Alpharetta | 12-9 | 0.571 | 63 | 69 | 17-13 | 0.567 | 95 | 100 | 3L |
Mt. Zion | 9-8 | 0.529 | 102 | 92 | 13-10 | 0.565 | 185 | 127 | 2L |
River Ridge | 14-9 | 0.609 | 141 | 76 | 18-15 | 0.545 | 194 | 146 | 2L |
Cambridge | 13-6 | 0.684 | 100 | 70 | 16-14 | 0.533 | 135 | 137 | 2L |
Creekside | 9-9 | 0.500 | 101 | 107 | 12-11-1 | 0.521 | 143 | 133 | 2L |
North Atlanta | 9-8 | 0.529 | 99 | 103 | 13-12 | 0.520 | 182 | 157 | 1W |