Stat Leaders
View More Stat Leaders
| Class | Overall | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Team | W-L-T | PCT | GF | GA | W-L-T | PCT | GF | GA | Streak |
Lambert | 15-1-1 | 0.912 | 43 | 7 | 21-1-1 | 0.935 | 67 | 7 | 9W |
Hillgrove | 16-1 | 0.941 | 46 | 15 | 20-2 | 0.909 | 62 | 21 | 1L |
Lakeside | 12-2 | 0.857 | 30 | 10 | 18-2-3 | 0.848 | 50 | 16 | 1L |
Colquitt County | 6-3 | 0.667 | 20 | 21 | 16-3 | 0.842 | 73 | 30 | 1L |
Newnan | 4-2 | 0.667 | 16 | 11 | 13-2-2 | 0.824 | 60 | 25 | 1L |
Collins Hill | 14-3 | 0.824 | 42 | 18 | 18-4 | 0.818 | 58 | 24 | 1L |
Pebblebrook | 12-2 | 0.857 | 63 | 16 | 16-4 | 0.800 | 82 | 21 | 1L |
Discovery | 7-4 | 0.636 | 25 | 16 | 12-4 | 0.750 | 45 | 16 | 2W |
Kennesaw Mountain | 10-6-1 | 0.618 | 28 | 11 | 18-6-1 | 0.740 | 49 | 14 | 1L |
Roswell | 8-4 | 0.667 | 27 | 14 | 14-5 | 0.737 | 46 | 21 | 1L |
North Gwinnett | 10-3 | 0.769 | 23 | 11 | 11-4-1 | 0.719 | 31 | 14 | 1L |
Mill Creek | 7-3 | 0.700 | 27 | 9 | 11-4-1 | 0.719 | 44 | 16 | 1L |
North Paulding | 8-6 | 0.571 | 31 | 22 | 14-6 | 0.700 | 58 | 28 | 1L |
Mountain View | 8-2 | 0.800 | 27 | 17 | 14-6 | 0.700 | 56 | 32 | 1L |
South Gwinnett | 10-4-1 | 0.700 | 36 | 18 | 10-4-2 | 0.688 | 39 | 21 | 1L |
Forsyth Central | 7-6 | 0.538 | 17 | 17 | 13-6 | 0.684 | 44 | 23 | 1L |
Milton | 13-6 | 0.684 | 34 | 28 | 14-8-1 | 0.630 | 42 | 37 | 1L |
Wheeler | 7-4 | 0.636 | 20 | 16 | 10-6 | 0.625 | 31 | 23 | 5W |
North Cobb | 11-7 | 0.611 | 30 | 26 | 11-7 | 0.611 | 30 | 26 | 1L |
Camden County | 3-4 | 0.429 | 13 | 9 | 9-6 | 0.600 | 30 | 23 | 1L |
Meadowcreek | 11-5 | 0.688 | 46 | 32 | 12-8-2 | 0.591 | 57 | 46 | 1L |
Archer | 8-6 | 0.571 | 31 | 17 | 9-7-2 | 0.556 | 37 | 23 | 1L |
Campbell | 4-5 | 0.444 | 23 | 16 | 10-8-1 | 0.553 | 61 | 38 | 2L |
Lassiter | 9-7 | 0.562 | 29 | 16 | 11-9-1 | 0.548 | 41 | 21 | 2L |
Norcross | 7-7 | 0.500 | 24 | 25 | 9-8-1 | 0.528 | 33 | 31 | 1L |