Stat Leaders
View More Stat Leaders
| Class | Overall | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Team | W-L-T | PCT | RF | RA | W-L-T | PCT | RF | RA | Streak |
Marist | 21-2 | 0.913 | 171 | 36 | 30-5-1 | 0.847 | 246 | 62 | 1L |
Central | 21-4 | 0.840 | 143 | 33 | 30-6 | 0.833 | 199 | 43 | 8W |
Northside | 24-2 | 0.923 | 237 | 22 | 32-7 | 0.821 | 301 | 71 | 1L |
Jefferson | 16-6 | 0.727 | 95 | 27 | 28-8 | 0.778 | 187 | 57 | 2L |
Stephens County | 14-7 | 0.667 | 66 | 32 | 24-7 | 0.774 | 127 | 48 | 3L |
Mary Persons | 15-3 | 0.833 | 95 | 31 | 26-8 | 0.765 | 192 | 77 | 1W |
Cairo | 14-6 | 0.700 | 186 | 54 | 24-8 | 0.750 | 288 | 90 | 2L |
Chapel Hill | 21-5 | 0.808 | 163 | 47 | 26-11 | 0.703 | 226 | 103 | 2W |
Heritage | 4-0 | 1.000 | 44 | 6 | 28-12 | 0.700 | 271 | 148 | 1W |
Ridgeland | 20-4 | 0.833 | 139 | 59 | 23-10 | 0.697 | 157 | 98 | 3L |
Chestatee | 5-8 | 0.385 | 51 | 62 | 20-10 | 0.667 | 147 | 91 | 4L |
Eastside | 16-4 | 0.800 | 225 | 53 | 21-11 | 0.656 | 260 | 89 | 2L |
West Laurens | 12-6 | 0.667 | 102 | 37 | 21-13 | 0.618 | 172 | 93 | 1L |
Northwest Whitfield | 13-10 | 0.565 | 125 | 90 | 21-13 | 0.618 | 202 | 122 | 1L |
Columbus | 14-9 | 0.609 | 208 | 80 | 21-13 | 0.618 | 251 | 133 | 2L |
Cartersville | 12-9 | 0.571 | 110 | 41 | 20-13 | 0.606 | 166 | 71 | 2L |
Cedartown | 11-7 | 0.611 | 106 | 40 | 15-10 | 0.600 | 135 | 58 | 3L |
Heritage | 14-10 | 0.583 | 131 | 84 | 21-14 | 0.600 | 213 | 140 | 2L |
Cross Creek | 5-8 | 0.385 | 62 | 106 | 18-12 | 0.600 | 245 | 198 | 2L |
Oconee County | 13-10 | 0.565 | 112 | 89 | 22-15 | 0.595 | 222 | 142 | 2L |
Burke County | 12-3 | 0.800 | 147 | 48 | 17-12 | 0.586 | 225 | 116 | 2L |
Woodward Academy | 13-7 | 0.650 | 136 | 89 | 15-12 | 0.556 | 169 | 145 | 2L |
Madison County | 9-7 | 0.562 | 77 | 66 | 19-16 | 0.543 | 167 | 147 | 4W |
Pickens | 4-11 | 0.267 | 63 | 99 | 13-11 | 0.542 | 148 | 108 | 5L |
Salem | 7-9 | 0.438 | 107 | 132 | 10-9 | 0.526 | 156 | 144 | 5L |