Stat Leaders
View More Stat Leaders
| Class | Overall | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Team | W-L-T | PCT | RF | RA | W-L-T | PCT | RF | RA | Streak |
Chamblee | 19-2 | 0.905 | 212 | 36 | 29-4 | 0.879 | 334 | 63 | 2L |
Eastside | 21-4 | 0.840 | 219 | 82 | 25-5 | 0.833 | 261 | 93 | 1W |
Loganville | 25-6 | 0.806 | 272 | 127 | 30-8 | 0.789 | 318 | 156 | 1L |
Starr's Mill | 17-3 | 0.850 | 116 | 27 | 20-6 | 0.769 | 142 | 47 | 12W |
Jones County | 20-5 | 0.800 | 210 | 63 | 23-7 | 0.767 | 247 | 78 | 2L |
Blessed Trinity | 18-6 | 0.750 | 151 | 92 | 22-9 | 0.710 | 194 | 135 | 1L |
Decatur | 14-6 | 0.700 | 211 | 53 | 17-7 | 0.708 | 235 | 69 | 3L |
Veterans | 9-4 | 0.692 | 90 | 45 | 19-8 | 0.704 | 190 | 111 | 2L |
Northside | 18-5 | 0.783 | 159 | 72 | 25-11 | 0.694 | 238 | 125 | 1L |
Woodward Academy | 14-5 | 0.737 | 193 | 71 | 18-8 | 0.692 | 214 | 99 | 2L |
Mundy's Mill | 12-4 | 0.750 | 181 | 75 | 13-6 | 0.684 | 204 | 98 | 2L |
Walnut Grove | 14-9 | 0.609 | 160 | 106 | 23-11 | 0.676 | 246 | 142 | 2L |
Whitewater | 10-5 | 0.667 | 74 | 33 | 16-8 | 0.667 | 115 | 60 | 2L |
Locust Grove | 12-4 | 0.750 | 155 | 47 | 15-8 | 0.652 | 188 | 74 | 2L |
St. Pius X Catholic | 16-6 | 0.727 | 208 | 49 | 18-10 | 0.643 | 239 | 85 | 2L |
Northgate | 8-6 | 0.571 | 58 | 26 | 13-8 | 0.619 | 96 | 39 | 2L |
North Springs | 11-4 | 0.733 | 150 | 59 | 13-8 | 0.619 | 168 | 83 | 2L |
Villa Rica | 10-5 | 0.667 | 122 | 48 | 16-10 | 0.615 | 169 | 102 | 2L |
Jonesboro | 10-7 | 0.588 | 167 | 135 | 10-7 | 0.588 | 167 | 135 | 3L |
Calhoun | 16-8 | 0.667 | 174 | 87 | 21-15 | 0.583 | 224 | 151 | 2L |
Ola | 14-7 | 0.667 | 189 | 75 | 19-15 | 0.559 | 242 | 159 | 1W |
Woodland | 18-8 | 0.692 | 156 | 105 | 19-16-2 | 0.541 | 192 | 180 | 2L |
Ware County | 8-5 | 0.615 | 115 | 45 | 16-14 | 0.533 | 181 | 125 | 2L |
Northview | 10-9 | 0.526 | 168 | 116 | 11-10 | 0.524 | 172 | 124 | 1W |
Jackson County | 11-11 | 0.500 | 107 | 92 | 13-13 | 0.500 | 129 | 114 | 2L |