Stat Leaders
View More Stat Leaders
| Class | Overall | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Team | W-L | PCT | RF | RA | W-L | PCT | RF | RA | Streak |
Harrison | 23-0 | 1.000 | 243 | 35 | 35-2 | 0.946 | 376 | 88 | 8W |
Buford | 20-3 | 0.870 | 291 | 99 | 30-5 | 0.857 | 390 | 135 | 1L |
Brookwood | 24-4 | 0.857 | 263 | 46 | 28-5 | 0.848 | 301 | 59 | 2L |
Archer | 19-5 | 0.792 | 206 | 75 | 24-6 | 0.800 | 255 | 100 | 2L |
Cherokee | 16-5 | 0.762 | 145 | 25 | 24-7 | 0.774 | 176 | 40 | 2L |
Lambert | 18-5 | 0.783 | 131 | 67 | 24-10 | 0.706 | 184 | 103 | 1L |
Richmond Hill | 13-2 | 0.867 | 128 | 53 | 21-9 | 0.700 | 212 | 124 | 3L |
North Gwinnett | 18-8 | 0.692 | 163 | 104 | 23-10 | 0.697 | 207 | 134 | 2L |
Dacula | 13-7 | 0.650 | 156 | 91 | 23-10 | 0.697 | 289 | 141 | 1W |
Grayson | 13-7 | 0.650 | 173 | 109 | 22-10 | 0.688 | 290 | 181 | 4L |
Northgate | 11-5 | 0.688 | 147 | 69 | 25-12 | 0.676 | 283 | 160 | 2L |
East Coweta | 10-4 | 0.714 | 128 | 64 | 23-11 | 0.676 | 300 | 168 | 2L |
North Forsyth | 11-8 | 0.579 | 132 | 111 | 23-11 | 0.676 | 307 | 179 | 2L |
North Paulding | 20-6 | 0.769 | 189 | 85 | 24-12 | 0.667 | 247 | 171 | 1L |
Carrollton | 12-10 | 0.545 | 183 | 107 | 22-13 | 0.629 | 297 | 163 | 2L |
Camden County | 7-5 | 0.583 | 78 | 54 | 14-11 | 0.560 | 136 | 105 | 1L |
Hillgrove | 12-6 | 0.667 | 152 | 85 | 16-13 | 0.552 | 199 | 148 | 1L |
Seckinger | 13-10 | 0.565 | 119 | 152 | 19-16 | 0.543 | 186 | 212 | 2L |
Paulding County | 10-11 | 0.476 | 112 | 120 | 17-15 | 0.531 | 190 | 165 | 1L |
West Forsyth | 6-11 | 0.353 | 85 | 107 | 15-14 | 0.517 | 170 | 166 | 2L |
Kennesaw Mountain | 6-7 | 0.462 | 96 | 106 | 12-12 | 0.500 | 197 | 162 | 1W |
Etowah | 11-7 | 0.611 | 139 | 76 | 12-13 | 0.480 | 157 | 121 | 2L |
Rockdale County | 5-12 | 0.294 | 91 | 213 | 12-13 | 0.480 | 214 | 277 | 3L |
Peachtree Ridge | 10-14 | 0.417 | 142 | 158 | 15-17 | 0.469 | 205 | 192 | 3L |
Campbell | 10-11 | 0.476 | 135 | 132 | 13-15 | 0.464 | 168 | 176 | 4L |