HI High School Girls Basketball Rankings

#SchoolOvr.RatingStr.+/-
1'Iolani (Honolulu)26-334.4520.4
2Kamehameha Kapalama (Honolulu)24-1027.5619.9
3Maryknoll (Honolulu)23-325.209.9
4Konawaena (Kealakekua)21-521.809.7
5Kahuku17-620.4511.5
6Campbell (Ewa Beach)18-718.3510.4
7Lahainaluna (Lahaina)16-716.379.4
8Hanalani (Mililani)13-416.046.5
9Kamehameha Hawai'i (Kea'au)18-515.094.3
10Waiakea (Hilo)16-714.808.3
11Moanalua (Honolulu)14-1112.7311.1
12Kapa'a14-712.506.8
13Radford (Honolulu)18-612.014.2
14Punahou (Honolulu)5-1311.9521.7
15Hawaii Baptist Academy (Honolulu)19-1111.126.6
16Damien (Honolulu)11-610.725.9
17Kamehameha Maui (Pukalani)10-710.217.5
18Kailua17-99.794.1
19Hawaii Prep (Kamuela)13-77.131.0
20Pearl City15-86.601.0
21Waimea11-66.521.1
22Maui (Kahului)9-106.408.4
23Mililani9-135.789.4
24Sacred Hearts Academy (Honolulu)13-125.644.6
25Leilehua (Wahiawa)8-55.260.9
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3