Stat Leaders
View More Stat Leaders
| Class | Overall | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Team | W-L | PCT | PF | PA | W-L | PCT | PF | PA | Streak |
Horseshoe Bend | 10-2 | 0.833 | 738 | 508 | 17-2 | 0.895 | 1228 | 893 | 1L |
Lapwai | 17-1 | 0.944 | 1145 | 705 | 22-3 | 0.880 | 1581 | 1060 | 9W |
Prairie | 18-4 | 0.818 | 1159 | 877 | 25-5 | 0.833 | 1606 | 1235 | 2W |
Grace | 7-1 | 0.875 | 522 | 384 | 16-4 | 0.800 | 1283 | 962 | 1W |
Valley | 14-2 | 0.875 | 846 | 622 | 20-6 | 0.769 | 1376 | 1073 | 1L |
Riverstone International | 12-5 | 0.706 | 831 | 654 | 14-5 | 0.737 | 944 | 731 | 2L |
Liberty Charter | 10-4 | 0.714 | 690 | 591 | 13-6 | 0.684 | 904 | 791 | 1L |
Potlatch | 11-6 | 0.647 | 836 | 721 | 17-8 | 0.680 | 1263 | 1053 | 1L |
The Ambrose School | 15-4 | 0.789 | 1036 | 778 | 18-9 | 0.667 | 1428 | 1208 | 2L |
Wallace | 0-1 | 0.000 | 48 | 65 | 12-8 | 0.600 | 1285 | 1089 | 1L |
Notus | 8-7 | 0.533 | 617 | 610 | 10-9 | 0.526 | 814 | 791 | 2L |
G Glenns Ferry | 9-6 | 0.600 | 676 | 622 | 10-9 | 0.526 | 865 | 843 | 1L |
Wilder | 12-5 | 0.706 | 837 | 675 | 12-11 | 0.522 | 1091 | 1082 | 1W |
Kamiah | 7-9 | 0.438 | 716 | 827 | 13-12 | 0.520 | 1247 | 1273 | 1L |
Troy | 5-10 | 0.333 | 619 | 684 | 10-13 | 0.435 | 992 | 1032 | 2L |
O Oakley | 9-9 | 0.500 | 861 | 853 | 10-13 | 0.435 | 1106 | 1146 | 3L |
Victory Charter | 7-6 | 0.538 | 572 | 500 | 7-10 | 0.412 | 767 | 754 | 2L |
Challis | 0-4 | 0.000 | 173 | 258 | 8-12 | 0.400 | 1145 | 1152 | 3L |
Hagerman | 1-7 | 0.125 | 284 | 464 | 5-9 | 0.357 | 617 | 807 | 2L |
S Shoshone | 0-9 | 0.000 | 298 | 405 | 6-11 | 0.353 | 709 | 765 | 6L |
Raft River | 3-7 | 0.300 | 394 | 437 | 5-11 | 0.312 | 657 | 706 | 1L |
Clearwater Valley | 3-14 | 0.176 | 607 | 958 | 6-20 | 0.231 | 1056 | 1448 | 2L |
Compass Charter | 2-6 | 0.250 | 227 | 429 | 2-7 | 0.222 | 253 | 494 | 3L |
Greenleaf Friends Academy | 2-9 | 0.182 | 431 | 602 | 3-11 | 0.214 | 541 | 825 | 7L |
Genesee | 1-12 | 0.077 | 431 | 589 | 4-17 | 0.190 | 754 | 943 | 8L |