Idaho Girls Basketball Winter 2008-09 Varsity 3pt Made Stat Leaders

Leaderboard Info:

3-Point

#NameGPPPG3PM3PA3P%3P/G
1Jaci LancasterGWendell289.93099301.1
2Krystyl MillerGWendell274.92584300.9
3Morgan Jo WolffPG, FKendrick1822.22590281.4
4Makings NellieKimberly246.924111221.0
5Alyssa HenryGValley (Hazelton)257.62276290.9
6Alex PfefferleKimberly2416.82196220.9
7Tiffany LytleWKamiah2712.51857320.7
8Blake JacobsGKamiah268.71865280.7
9Kimber ChoffinGSugar-Salem (Sugar City)174.31553280.9
10Nadine GiardinaG, SGHansen2011.01448290.7
11Breann DownsPGNampa Christian (Nampa)225.11126420.5
12Gabi NavaGValley (Hazelton)255.71180140.4
13Dori LockwoodW, PHansen208.61031320.5
14Whitney CarltonKimberly243.9930300.4
15Shayla BellFAmerican Falls226.7943210.4
16Callie WigginsCastleford215.6822360.4
17Hannah SmithW, PGKendrick188.4838210.4
18Camelle SizemorePValley (Hazelton)2410.5714500.3
19Megan CristKimberly2412.4724290.3
20Brooke DahmenGGenesee219.4730230.3
21Shawnie HigginsG, WHansen159.1733210.5
22Laura PridgenPFNampa Christian (Nampa)2216.5610600.3
23Rachel EndicottGNampa Christian (Nampa)225.1510500.2
24Sofia HepworthGSugar-Salem (Sugar City)1713.9518280.3
25Jessica FunkKimberly241.5518280.2
26Paige KinzerGGenesee213.5519260.2
27Laurie AndrusGWendell262.3519260.2
28Jamie MurriGSugar-Salem (Sugar City)172.4520250.3
29Kalee JohnsonWKamiah263.3526190.2
30Zoie LaggisGAmerican Falls222.4535140.2
31Sheryl BitterGShelley2313.0411360.2
32Kelsey MolyneuxKimberly244.7413310.2
33Dacia HunterGValley (Hazelton)255.1426150.2
34Marlen MurilloG, WHansen202.6317180.2
35Katie KelleyGShelley246.924500.1
36Katie HallPValley (Hazelton)2512.825400.1
37Liana GoodGAmerican Falls150.726330.1
38Allison RodgersCastleford206.826330.1
39Jamiee ThompsonW, PMarsh Valley (Arimo)175.127290.1
40Matea HarperGKamiah181.127290.1
41Amber BowersGWendell211.228250.1
42Whitney BlickCastleford181.029220.1
43Heather SturgeonPWendell283.3214140.1
44Shelby NielsenGAmerican Falls222.322680.1
45Lacey HathawayGShelley243.0111000.0
46Kelsie WaltonWKendrick180.412500.1
47Gabrielle MacHadoCastleford203.212500.0
48Jenna VulgamoreCastleford151.513330.1
49Jessica CallenGValley (Hazelton)190.813330.1
50Kirstyn WeinmeisterGWendell260.313330.0
Displaying 1 - 50 of 63
Stat leaderboards are updated nightly.