Idaho Girls Basketball Winter 2021-22 Varsity Points Per 32 Stat Leaders

Leaderboard Info:

Per32

#NameMinMin/GPt/32Ast/32Reb/32Stl/32Blk/32TO/32PF/32
1Ellie WatsonCAberdeen64529.319.409.40000
2Paige CoferEagle48722.116.72.15.42.31.54.44.1
3Marli ReedSG, PGRocky Mountain (Meridian)51823.515.12.92.11.20.11.71.7
4Yasmin OrtizPG, SGAberdeen54424.712.53.200003.8
5Aspen CarterPG, SGEagle62225.912.32.93.82.60.33.52.6
6Brielle MagnusonSF, SGRocky Mountain (Meridian)54524.812.22.15.31.90.43.12.1
7Averee OsterhoutPG, SGRocky Mountain (Meridian)36516.610.61.83.81.30.03.52.7
8Hope DriscollPG, SFAberdeen62328.310.006.90000
9Zoe ArchibaldPGRocky Mountain (Meridian)42022.19.12.43.71.30.43.01.3
10Anna DabellPF, CRocky Mountain (Meridian)47521.68.81.56.21.30.12.43.0
11Sydney BeckPFEagle62024.88.71.14.52.00.52.83.1
12Mary (molly) johnsonPGEagle37618.87.91.63.41.90.32.02.7
13Emma WatsonPF, CAberdeen39217.87.8000000
14Emerita CarrilloPG, SGAberdeen27216.07.6002.704.50
15Kennedy ChristieSG, PGRocky Mountain (Meridian)23210.57.61.73.41.00.02.91.0
16Kennedi CopeG, FGooding36616.66.81.66.82.80.05.95.0
17Courtney PhillipsPG, SGAberdeen57726.26.505.50000
18Sydney TannaciPF, CRocky Mountain (Meridian)35019.46.40.78.80.90.51.63.0
19Kylan WallaceEagle38415.46.01.34.21.40.23.81.4
20Ellie LeePG, SGRocky Mountain (Meridian)1989.06.01.52.40.50.52.71.5
21Makya SticeEagle50220.15.42.74.11.70.12.72.4
22Mikaila BowldenSF, PFEagle57724.05.21.88.71.31.41.73.9
23Vanesa HernandezC, PFAberdeen31815.15.106.00000
24Lizzy TommasiniEagle34314.35.11.23.71.10.42.41.5
25Liliana OrtizPG, SGAberdeen32414.74.8000004.7
26Jenna GilbergEagle30412.74.21.43.92.90.11.82.3
27Maddy AllenPF, SFRocky Mountain (Meridian)21014.02.92.06.71.20.03.02.4
Displaying 1 - 27 of 27
Stat leaderboards are updated nightly.