Idaho Football 2008 Varsity Total Return Yards Stat Leaders

Team Size:
Leaderboard Info:

Special Teams > Total Returns

#NameTotalKO RetKO YdsPnt RetPnt YdsGP
1Trent MoenRB, LBChallis6681346742018
2A.j. SchroederRB, CBKimberly529153892114010
3Kodee PowellDB, RBPocatello400122462215410
4Tanner RabidueRB, DBPriest River3601119371679
5Kevin McCulloughFB, LBLCHS (Twin Falls)35416349259
6Kyle KingWR, CBNew Plymouth33713216912110
7Mike IordanescuWR, DBSkyview (Nampa)317113062119
8Trent AcreeWR, DBHomedale307122723358
9Kaleb LatimerRB, LBChallis28422284008
10Ross HillierRBJerome278122780012
11J.c. ScrogumSkyline (Idaho Falls)27215272008
12Brian NelsonRB, DBPriest River2611023567269
13Zach IngrahamWR, DBJerome2531120694712
14Spenser HallRB, FSColumbia (Nampa)2519118101339
15Trey InfangerWR, DBSalmon2491320444510
16Emilio CuellarRB, LBHomedale22111221008
17Skylar MorganRB, DBMinico (Rupert)2177217007
18Max AsaySkyline (Idaho Falls)20912200198
19Chase DilleWR, SLCHS (Twin Falls)20844761619
20Christian HoWR, DBNew Plymouth20610206008
21Tyler RogersRB, LBNampa Christian (Nampa)20462040010
22Mike SiegersmaWR, DBNampa Christian (Nampa)2003751612510
23James NederendTE, DENampa Christian (Nampa)17051700010
24Jared ShivelyWR, DBSalmon17091611912
25Mike HubbardWR, DBSandpoint1609160004
26Karsten RobisonDBSkyview (Nampa)1457145108
27Brandon CraigS, QBBonneville (Idaho Falls)13761183196
28Hayden WaltersRb, CColumbia (Nampa)1366136009
29Casey PfeiferLB, OLNew Plymouth12800212810
30Doss BarbarickRB, LBSalmon1271201710712
31Justin PetersonRB, LBNew Plymouth12521270010
32Logan StandleyCentury (Pocatello)1148114008
33Aaron BorchardtFB, LBLCHS (Twin Falls)1113432689
34Tyler GrothRB, OLBKellogg975773209
35Jon ArslanianSE, CColumbia (Nampa)93793005
36Bryten FarleyRB, LBSFHS (St. Anthony)92192008
37Will ChambersWR, DBPriest River89004898
38Logan ParkerWRJerome866860011
39Kyle EgbertDBBonneville (Idaho Falls)82582006
40Dillon HansenRBBonneville (Idaho Falls)77377006
41Landon BarnesWR, DBMinico (Rupert)69005697
42Johnny MooreRB, DBKellogg68368008
43Mason PherigoWR, LBLCHS (Twin Falls)676501178
44Devon MolitorDBJerome670086712
45Rhys BorchetCentury (Pocatello)65465008
46Greg ClearyRBPocatello541252298
47Storm ShelleyCentury (Pocatello)53269478
48Isaac JacksonWR, DBKellogg52152008
49Braden NieldRB, CBKimberly50550009
50Ryan OrrRB, DBFiler49349004
Displaying 1 - 50 of 111
Stat leaderboards are updated nightly.