Stat Leaders
View More Stat Leaders
| Class | Overall | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Team | W-L | PCT | PF | PA | W-L | PCT | PF | PA | Streak |
Berwyn/Cicero Morton | 3-0 | 1.000 | 192 | 124 | 3-0 | 1.000 | 192 | 124 | 3W |
Benet Academy | 19-2 | 0.905 | 1368 | 1143 | 28-2 | 0.933 | 2104 | 1735 | 1L |
Boylan Catholic | 18-2 | 0.900 | 1384 | 1091 | 27-3 | 0.900 | 2098 | 1658 | 1L |
Glenbard West | 20-3 | 0.870 | 1376 | 1186 | 23-3 | 0.885 | 1563 | 1322 | 3W |
Evanston | 18-2 | 0.900 | 1210 | 903 | 22-3 | 0.880 | 1536 | 1187 | 2W |
Edwardsville | 18-1 | 0.947 | 1218 | 947 | 25-4 | 0.862 | 1859 | 1413 | 9W |
Prairie Ridge | 12-3 | 0.800 | 907 | 713 | 18-3 | 0.857 | 1266 | 978 | 10W |
Simeon | 8-1 | 0.889 | 609 | 458 | 18-3 | 0.857 | 1474 | 1215 | 1W |
Grayslake North | 9-3 | 0.750 | 822 | 674 | 23-4 | 0.852 | 1809 | 1397 | 1L |
Fenwick | 5-2 | 0.714 | 398 | 340 | 16-3 | 0.842 | 1229 | 949 | 1L |
Thornton | 9-3 | 0.750 | 791 | 669 | 16-3 | 0.842 | 1256 | 1064 | 1L |
Deerfield | 19-4 | 0.826 | 1345 | 1222 | 21-4 | 0.840 | 1483 | 1317 | 1L |
Naperville North | 22-5 | 0.815 | 1569 | 1382 | 23-5 | 0.821 | 1628 | 1403 | 1L |
Chicago Mt. Carmel | 4-2 | 0.667 | 415 | 377 | 9-2 | 0.818 | 724 | 631 | 2W |
De La Salle | 7-2 | 0.778 | 551 | 468 | 18-4 | 0.818 | 1476 | 1270 | 4W |
Stagg | 11-3 | 0.786 | 766 | 656 | 13-3 | 0.812 | 915 | 788 | 3W |
Marian Catholic | 9-3 | 0.750 | 668 | 574 | 17-4 | 0.810 | 1198 | 996 | 2W |
Curie | 10-2 | 0.833 | 800 | 671 | 21-5 | 0.808 | 1741 | 1408 | 10W |
Quincy | 11-2 | 0.846 | 727 | 605 | 22-6 | 0.786 | 1586 | 1339 | 1L |
Bloomington | 12-2 | 0.857 | 915 | 786 | 25-7 | 0.781 | 2221 | 1905 | 1L |
Stevenson | 20-7 | 0.741 | 1651 | 1334 | 24-7 | 0.774 | 1915 | 1519 | 1L |
Kenwood | 1-2 | 0.333 | 193 | 193 | 10-3 | 0.769 | 821 | 701 | 1L |
Riverside-Brookfield | 5-2 | 0.714 | 493 | 383 | 20-6 | 0.769 | 1906 | 1516 | 1W |
Jacobs | 20-7 | 0.741 | 1386 | 1261 | 23-7 | 0.767 | 1552 | 1382 | 1L |
Geneva | 18-7 | 0.720 | 1394 | 1167 | 22-7 | 0.759 | 1607 | 1301 | 1L |