Illinois Football 2020 Varsity Passing Yards Stat Leaders

Team Size:
Leaderboard Info:

Offense > Passing

#NameYdsYds/GCompAttPctTDIntRateGP
1Justen GreenQBSTMHS (Champaign)482160.726500.520511113
2Dallas HamiltonQB, WRFWHS (CO-OP) (Flanagan)37192.824560.42935464
3Eric BrockmeierQB, OLBMELHS (Edwardsville)26544.246870.52926386
4Hayden PrinceQBSFEM (CO-OP) (Kincaid)22337.214260.538411066
5Nathan ButlerQB, FSMELHS (Edwardsville)6012.0380.37500655
6Emmanuel RoughtonUCMP (CO-OP) (Decatur)396.5230.667101496
7Ryker MillerQB, ILBMELHS (Edwardsville)173.4230.66700815
Displaying 1 - 7 of 7
Stat leaderboards are updated nightly.