Stat Leaders
View More Stat Leaders
| Class | Overall | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Team | W-L | PCT | RF | RA | W-L | PCT | RF | RA | Streak |
Marquette | 14-1 | 0.933 | 164 | 28 | 27-4 | 0.871 | 276 | 93 | 1L |
Steeleville | 9-2 | 0.818 | 92 | 28 | 23-4 | 0.852 | 204 | 71 | 1L |
Oblong | 6-3 | 0.667 | 77 | 14 | 16-3 | 0.842 | 159 | 35 | 1L |
Amboy | 15-3 | 0.833 | 131 | 45 | 21-4 | 0.840 | 193 | 64 | 1L |
Arthur-Lovington/Atwood-Hammond | 9-2 | 0.818 | 102 | 53 | 21-4 | 0.840 | 231 | 108 | 1L |
Our Lady of Tepeyac | 2-0 | 1.000 | 34 | 10 | 10-2 | 0.833 | 225 | 67 | 2W |
Orangeville | 17-3 | 0.850 | 230 | 52 | 28-6 | 0.824 | 352 | 95 | 1L |
Somonauk | 21-3 | 0.875 | 245 | 32 | 29-7 | 0.806 | 316 | 83 | 1L |
Camp Point Central | 13-2 | 0.867 | 127 | 12 | 29-8 | 0.784 | 252 | 42 | 1L |
Calhoun | 20-1 | 0.952 | 148 | 13 | 30-9 | 0.769 | 220 | 68 | 1L |
LeRoy | 9-2 | 0.818 | 90 | 28 | 23-7 | 0.767 | 261 | 102 | 1W |
Hardin County | 9-3 | 0.750 | 107 | 49 | 13-4 | 0.765 | 138 | 61 | 3W |
Goreville | 12-0 | 1.000 | 158 | 13 | 26-8 | 0.765 | 333 | 112 | 15W |
Eastland | 9-3 | 0.750 | 97 | 49 | 19-6 | 0.760 | 202 | 115 | 2L |
M Milledgeville | 12-6 | 0.667 | 152 | 101 | 17-6 | 0.739 | 211 | 133 | 1L |
Galva | 11-3 | 0.786 | 116 | 41 | 24-9 | 0.727 | 287 | 134 | 1L |
Dwight | 5-1 | 0.833 | 52 | 10 | 21-8 | 0.724 | 225 | 89 | 1L |
G Galatia/Thompsonville | 10-2 | 0.833 | 140 | 59 | 13-5 | 0.722 | 170 | 99 | 1L |
Princeville | 10-4 | 0.714 | 110 | 47 | 21-9 | 0.700 | 234 | 96 | 1W |
Mendon Unity | 11-2 | 0.846 | 115 | 38 | 16-7 | 0.696 | 182 | 70 | 1L |
Brown County | 12-6 | 0.667 | 142 | 79 | 19-9 | 0.679 | 230 | 148 | 1L |
Ridgeview/Lexington | 3-1 | 0.750 | 37 | 16 | 4-2 | 0.667 | 51 | 31 | 1L |
Salt Fork | 4-2 | 0.667 | 47 | 15 | 12-6 | 0.667 | 111 | 40 | 1L |
Woodlands Academy | 1-0 | 1.000 | 7 | 5 | 8-4 | 0.667 | 99 | 58 | 2L |
Illini Bluffs | 7-2 | 0.778 | 55 | 19 | 14-7 | 0.667 | 114 | 61 | 1L |