Stat Leaders
View More Stat Leaders
| Class | Overall | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Team | W-L-T | PCT | RF | RA | W-L-T | PCT | RF | RA | Streak |
Antioch | 14-2 | 0.875 | 82 | 14 | 30-4 | 0.882 | 199 | 49 | 1W |
Evergreen Park | 5-2-1 | 0.688 | 71 | 18 | 22-3-1 | 0.865 | 259 | 35 | 1W |
Lemont | 15-2 | 0.882 | 117 | 22 | 34-6 | 0.850 | 325 | 68 | 13W |
LaSalle-Peru | 18-3 | 0.857 | 187 | 37 | 25-5 | 0.833 | 266 | 70 | 1L |
Metamora | 19-4 | 0.826 | 176 | 63 | 29-6 | 0.829 | 277 | 92 | 1L |
Mahomet-Seymour | 18-7 | 0.720 | 182 | 67 | 27-7 | 0.794 | 247 | 76 | 2L |
East Peoria | 14-4 | 0.778 | 120 | 47 | 27-7 | 0.794 | 238 | 91 | 1L |
Back of the Yards College Prep | 3-2 | 0.600 | 67 | 47 | 10-3 | 0.769 | 182 | 94 | 2L |
Bloomington | 15-4 | 0.789 | 113 | 32 | 23-7 | 0.767 | 158 | 52 | 1L |
Bishop McNamara | 11-1 | 0.917 | 151 | 41 | 26-8 | 0.765 | 324 | 147 | 1L |
Rock Island | 9-4 | 0.692 | 107 | 41 | 22-7 | 0.759 | 231 | 98 | 1L |
Marion | 17-2 | 0.895 | 172 | 41 | 28-9 | 0.757 | 294 | 130 | 1L |
Saint Ignatius College Prep | 11-2-1 | 0.821 | 100 | 25 | 29-9-1 | 0.756 | 243 | 95 | 1L |
Noble Street College Prep | 5-2 | 0.714 | 44 | 49 | 6-2 | 0.750 | 62 | 55 | 2W |
Glenwood | 17-2 | 0.895 | 228 | 21 | 27-9 | 0.750 | 372 | 104 | 1L |
Wauconda | 11-2 | 0.846 | 123 | 58 | 24-8 | 0.750 | 320 | 150 | 1L |
Benet Academy | 14-4 | 0.778 | 178 | 96 | 21-7 | 0.750 | 282 | 150 | 1L |
Pontiac | 8-1 | 0.889 | 64 | 8 | 27-9-1 | 0.743 | 231 | 90 | 2L |
Washington | 11-5 | 0.688 | 79 | 32 | 23-8 | 0.742 | 158 | 65 | 1L |
Charleston | 15-5 | 0.750 | 130 | 66 | 25-9 | 0.735 | 240 | 112 | 1L |
Normal West | 13-3 | 0.812 | 141 | 52 | 20-7-1 | 0.732 | 222 | 104 | 2W |
Aurora Central Catholic | 9-4 | 0.692 | 98 | 92 | 18-7 | 0.720 | 208 | 155 | 1L |
Intrinsic Charter | 0-0 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | 5-2 | 0.714 | 78 | 35 | 1L |
Sterling | 5-3 | 0.625 | 67 | 51 | 15-6 | 0.714 | 165 | 110 | 9W |
Muchin College Prep | 9-3 | 0.750 | 98 | 30 | 14-6 | 0.700 | 167 | 54 | 1L |