Illinois Softball (Spring 2022) Rankings

Video player poster
#TeamOvr.RatingStr.
125Bloomington Central CatholicBloomington Central Catholic17-11-010.657.8
126Grant CommunityGrant Community19-13-110.657.5
127Zeigler-RoyaltonZeigler-Royalton16-7-010.613.3
128MacombMacomb21-7-010.560.7
129Naperville CentralNaperville Central14-18-010.5213.2
130Loyola AcademyLoyola Academy17-13-010.507.6
131Mt. VernonMt. Vernon18-13-010.478.0
132Illinois Valley CentralIllinois Valley Central16-9-110.415.9
133TaftTaft23-8-010.311.3
134Mt. ZionMt. Zion21-15-010.297.0
135Quincy Notre DameQuincy Notre Dame20-9-010.234.4
136Pearl CityPearl City23-6-010.22-0.2
137StauntonStaunton17-4-010.22-0.5
138Mother McAuleyMother McAuley13-13-010.1310.6
139Anna-JonesboroAnna-Jonesboro20-12-09.905.6
140PekinPekin13-12-09.859.7
141Oak ForestOak Forest17-9-09.794.4
142WaterlooWaterloo16-10-09.746.8
143Sacred Heart-GriffinSacred Heart-Griffin24-6-09.71-0.5
144Plainfield EastPlainfield East15-13-09.668.9
145HavanaHavana19-5-09.55-1.0
146WilliamsvilleWilliamsville15-12-09.527.2
147Belvidere NorthBelvidere North21-8-09.511.6
148Elk GroveElk Grove18-12-09.405.9
149LincolnLincoln21-13-09.275.0
......
Displaying 126 - 150 of 612