Indiana Girls Basketball Winter 2013-14 Varsity 3pt Made Stat Leaders

Leaderboard Info:

3-Point

#NameGPPPG3PM3PA3P%3P/G
1Lauren SchwabGTri-County (Wolcott)219.747168282.2
2Macie LivelyPGTipton2315.743127341.9
3Jasmine LoveG, SGKokomo1911.443143302.3
4Sydney WillisPG, SGSouth Adams (Berne)2014.039129302.0
5Whitney JenningsGLogansport2732.038107361.4
6Jordyn FrantzG, SGNorthWood (Nappanee)2514.93792401.5
7Libby EllerGCarroll (Flora)178.437110342.2
8Tagin SchultheisSGMishawaka228.83591381.6
9Tayler VautersGRPHS (Montezuma)2313.33397341.4
10Madison DaltonLogansport275.333121271.2
11Paige AveryPGMishawaka2212.03288361.5
12Lela CrawfordGTipton2213.830103291.4
13Maya MeredithGCathedral (Indianapolis)2112.82997301.4
14Kirstin AlexanderGCathedral (Indianapolis)2116.02880351.3
15Alisyn LarkinGWinamac217.62890311.3
16Nakeya PennyFLogansport2718.72670371.0
17Carly KingeryGCarroll (Flora)188.9268401.4
18Alanis JonesF, PFKokomo1612.22253421.4
19Lauren GreweSG, PGMishawaka226.52292241.0
20Jessica MartinGWest Lafayette2113.62155381.0
21Mackenzie JenningsSG, SFSouth Adams (Berne)205.21970271.0
22Bethany BrogdonGWinamac219.51866270.9
23I.l. NelsonSGMishawaka214.61750340.8
24Shelby SturgeonFTwin Lakes (Monticello)206.2177800.8
25Maggie WadickaGWest Lafayette215.21644360.8
26Taylor FielstraGNorthWood (Nappanee)254.71554280.6
27Emily VirostkoFRPHS (Montezuma)233.81472190.6
28Macy WilloughbyGCarroll (Flora)1811.6144500.8
29Kaila StinerG, SGKokomo204.61356230.6
30Cierra TinderG, SGKokomo203.81368190.6
31Morgan MahaneyGTipton233.01237320.5
32Taylor BrandtGWinamac214.01247260.6
33Megan DobsonGRCHS (Rensselaer)217.81257210.6
34Taylor MartinGWest Lafayette216.41134320.5
35Lorelei TurnerFWest Lafayette2111.51031320.5
36Dani SwayzeGDelphi Community (Delphi)205.41041240.5
37Bailey GasserFDelphi Community (Delphi)204.11041240.5
38Gabby KendallGTwin Lakes (Monticello)203.11051200.5
39Jessica OrganGRPHS (Montezuma)238.31054190.4
40Sara BennerSFMishawaka162.8925360.6
41Becca BanksSGMishawaka211.7933270.4
42Haley RoeG, SFNorthWood (Nappanee)254.6933270.4
43Courtney BowsmanPGTwin Lakes (Monticello)206.9945200.4
44Delaney JonesGTipton224.0951180.4
45Tori SchwartzGNorthWood (Nappanee)251.9814570.3
46Mackenzi MarohlGRCHS (Rensselaer)215.1840200.4
47Shelby MannGWest Lafayette218.7861130.4
48Kaylee BonnetteGTwin Lakes (Monticello)202.483300.4
49Liz BamrickGCathedral (Indianapolis)181.5724290.4
50Kacie JudayGTipton2322.5733210.3
...
Displaying 1 - 50 of 289
Stat leaderboards are updated nightly.