Union City Volleyball

  1. Fall Union City Indians Varsity Girls Volleyball Season

    Welcome to the Union City Girls Volleyball team feed. The most recent updates will appear at the top of the wall dating back to prior seasons. Help this team get started or use the top navigation to find past season schedules, scores, rosters and more.

    Union City
    Get this season started out right and help the team fill out their schedule and roster.
    Contribute To The Team
    Looking for 25-26 info?
  2. Stats Updated

    Stats have been entered for the Union City vs. South Adams on Tuesday, Oct. 7, 2025.

    0.3
    Kills Per Set
    2
    Total Blocks
    2.3
    Digs Per Set
  3. Stats Updated

    Stats have been entered for the Union City vs. Seton Catholic on Monday, Oct. 6, 2025.

    1.7
    Kills Per Set
    2
    Total Blocks
    8.0
    Digs Per Set
  4. Stats Updated

    Stats have been entered for the Union City vs. Centerville on Thursday, Oct. 2, 2025.

    2.3
    Kills Per Set
    1
    Total Blocks
    6.3
    Digs Per Set
  5. Stats Updated

    Stats have been entered for the Union City vs. Bradford on Monday, Sep. 29, 2025.

    4.0
    Kills Per Set
    2
    Total Blocks
    8.0
    Digs Per Set
Team and page last updated on (GMT)

Team Leaders

Player Stats have not been entered

Stats are entered by the coach or designated team statistician in the admin.

Meet the Team

Do you have a team photo? Upload it
  • B. Hartman
    Head Coach
Submit Team Roster
Union City High School Union City High School
603 N Walnut St
Union City, IN 47390