Stat Leaders
View More Stat Leaders
| Class | Overall | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Team | W-L | PCT | RF | RA | W-L | PCT | RF | RA | Streak |
Maize | 15-1 | 0.938 | 132 | 34 | 22-3 | 0.880 | 240 | 75 | 1L |
Shawnee Mission Northwest | 19-2 | 0.905 | 130 | 52 | 21-3 | 0.875 | 156 | 76 | 1L |
Northwest | 14-3 | 0.824 | 174 | 61 | 18-5 | 0.783 | 224 | 90 | 1L |
Lawrence Free State | 9-4 | 0.692 | 68 | 40 | 11-4 | 0.733 | 85 | 42 | 2L |
Manhattan | 4-1 | 0.800 | 36 | 15 | 11-4 | 0.733 | 142 | 53 | 1L |
Blue Valley | 11-5 | 0.688 | 113 | 61 | 19-7 | 0.731 | 187 | 89 | 7W |
Goddard | 8-5 | 0.615 | 89 | 49 | 16-7 | 0.696 | 172 | 93 | 1L |
Blue Valley North | 6-5 | 0.545 | 56 | 54 | 11-5 | 0.688 | 102 | 69 | 1L |
Washburn Rural | 7-2 | 0.778 | 63 | 30 | 11-6 | 0.647 | 124 | 78 | 1L |
Dodge City | 4-3 | 0.571 | 64 | 46 | 7-4 | 0.636 | 99 | 69 | 2L |
Shawnee Mission East | 9-9 | 0.500 | 105 | 109 | 12-9 | 0.571 | 129 | 117 | 1L |
Shawnee Mission West | 9-8 | 0.529 | 111 | 74 | 11-9 | 0.550 | 129 | 91 | 1W |
Olathe South | 9-6 | 0.600 | 75 | 54 | 10-9 | 0.526 | 92 | 71 | 1L |
Blue Valley Northwest | 3-6 | 0.333 | 44 | 49 | 7-7 | 0.500 | 84 | 71 | 1L |
Lawrence | 8-5 | 0.615 | 68 | 64 | 8-8 | 0.500 | 76 | 94 | 1W |
Haysville Campus | 6-5 | 0.545 | 77 | 57 | 11-11 | 0.500 | 136 | 126 | 1L |
Heights | 8-7 | 0.533 | 147 | 73 | 11-12 | 0.478 | 219 | 150 | 2L |
Olathe East | 8-8 | 0.500 | 101 | 75 | 9-10 | 0.474 | 111 | 99 | 1W |
Olathe Northwest | 7-9 | 0.438 | 101 | 87 | 9-10 | 0.474 | 132 | 106 | 3L |
East | 5-4 | 0.556 | 72 | 75 | 8-9 | 0.471 | 135 | 141 | 1L |
Olathe North | 9-11 | 0.450 | 91 | 115 | 10-13 | 0.435 | 105 | 140 | 1L |
South | 6-8 | 0.429 | 84 | 124 | 9-12 | 0.429 | 139 | 186 | 1L |
Leavenworth | 6-13 | 0.316 | 105 | 150 | 7-14 | 0.333 | 112 | 158 | 7L |
Derby | 2-6 | 0.250 | 30 | 58 | 4-9 | 0.308 | 71 | 84 | 3L |
Shawnee Mission South | 5-12 | 0.294 | 78 | 142 | 5-15 | 0.250 | 91 | 170 | 3L |