Stat Leaders
View More Stat Leaders
| Class | Overall | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Team | W-L-T | PCT | RF | RA | W-L-T | PCT | RF | RA | Streak |
Council Grove | 2-1 | 0.667 | 19 | 6 | 8-1 | 0.889 | 72 | 27 | 1L |
Lakin | 5-2 | 0.714 | 85 | 36 | 17-2-2 | 0.857 | 271 | 76 | 1W |
Wellsville | 7-1 | 0.875 | 91 | 26 | 20-4 | 0.833 | 249 | 80 | 1L |
West Franklin | 4-0 | 1.000 | 74 | 15 | 9-2 | 0.818 | 155 | 50 | 3W |
Thomas More Prep-Marian | 9-2 | 0.818 | 91 | 49 | 16-4 | 0.800 | 189 | 105 | 1W |
Medicine Lodge | 13-1 | 0.929 | 162 | 64 | 16-4 | 0.800 | 205 | 117 | 1L |
Marysville | 2-0 | 1.000 | 26 | 5 | 7-2 | 0.778 | 99 | 80 | 2L |
Rossville | 6-1 | 0.857 | 65 | 26 | 10-3 | 0.769 | 125 | 46 | 1L |
Burlington | 1-1 | 0.500 | 7 | 10 | 6-2 | 0.750 | 54 | 24 | 1L |
Silver Lake | 11-3 | 0.786 | 133 | 67 | 19-7 | 0.731 | 236 | 116 | 6W |
Hillsboro | 6-1 | 0.857 | 53 | 22 | 15-6 | 0.714 | 169 | 81 | 1L |
Riley County | 3-3 | 0.500 | 28 | 60 | 9-4 | 0.692 | 119 | 83 | 1L |
Cherryvale | 0-1 | 0.000 | 1 | 11 | 2-1 | 0.667 | 23 | 13 | 1L |
Caney Valley | 0-1 | 0.000 | 2 | 7 | 2-1 | 0.667 | 32 | 16 | 1L |
Beloit | 1-0 | 1.000 | 11 | 0 | 6-3 | 0.667 | 79 | 42 | 1W |
Scott | 6-4 | 0.600 | 81 | 47 | 11-5-2 | 0.667 | 118 | 77 | 1W |
Northeast | 2-4 | 0.333 | 37 | 58 | 13-7 | 0.650 | 178 | 114 | 1L |
Frontenac | 5-2 | 0.714 | 50 | 37 | 7-4 | 0.636 | 85 | 71 | 1L |
Bluestem | 13-5 | 0.722 | 157 | 112 | 14-8 | 0.636 | 181 | 159 | 1L |
Independent | 12-6 | 0.667 | 179 | 134 | 12-7 | 0.632 | 179 | 149 | 1L |
Goodland | 4-3 | 0.571 | 56 | 33 | 12-7-2 | 0.619 | 140 | 116 | 1W |
Rock Creek | 1-5 | 0.167 | 31 | 44 | 8-5 | 0.615 | 76 | 55 | 3L |
Sedgwick | 4-4 | 0.500 | 66 | 64 | 13-9 | 0.591 | 226 | 160 | 1L |
Southeast | 7-3 | 0.700 | 82 | 32 | 10-7 | 0.588 | 125 | 91 | 3W |
Atchison County | 4-2 | 0.667 | 45 | 52 | 7-5 | 0.583 | 95 | 107 | 1L |