Kansas Girls Basketball (Winter 2021-22) Rankings

Video player poster
#TeamOvr.RatingStr.
1Bishop MiegeBishop Miege23-2-031.5713.9
2Saint Thomas AquinasSaint Thomas Aquinas23-2-030.8613.5
3Washburn RuralWashburn Rural25-2-028.3610.0
4Silver LakeSilver Lake24-2-026.9410.2
5SterlingSterling26-0-026.425.8
6CentraliaCentralia24-1-026.279.6
7GoodlandGoodland24-2-025.548.2
8Olathe NorthOlathe North23-2-024.699.9
9Central PlainsCentral Plains24-1-024.535.6
10TopekaTopeka20-3-024.1710.5
11Blue ValleyBlue Valley13-4-023.8413.5
12Salina CentralSalina Central24-1-023.405.5
13HugotonHugoton23-3-022.918.0
14DerbyDerby23-2-022.706.7
15WamegoWamego23-3-022.627.0
16Valley HeightsValley Heights21-3-021.877.0
17Life PrepLife Prep20-2-021.654.9
18Andover CentralAndover Central19-6-020.9410.6
19EudoraEudora22-2-020.836.5
20HanoverHanover20-5-020.767.9
21NickersonNickerson23-3-020.636.6
22Dodge CityDodge City19-4-020.238.7
23Rock CreekRock Creek16-5-019.9710.9
24Shawnee Mission NorthwestShawnee Mission Northwest18-4-019.597.8
25
H
Hiawatha
18-4-019.459.2
...
Displaying 1 - 25 of 371