Stat Leaders
View More Stat Leaders
| Class | Overall | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Team | W-L | PCT | PF | PA | W-L | PCT | PF | PA | Streak |
Rossville | 6-0 | 1.000 | 239 | 71 | 13-0 | 1.000 | 612 | 111 | 13W |
Southeast of Saline | 4-0 | 1.000 | 229 | 12 | 11-1 | 0.917 | 576 | 90 | 1L |
Riley County | 4-0 | 1.000 | 145 | 64 | 9-1 | 0.900 | 314 | 151 | 1L |
Kingman | 5-1 | 0.833 | 174 | 57 | 11-2 | 0.846 | 486 | 124 | 1L |
Hillsboro | 4-1 | 0.800 | 246 | 60 | 9-2 | 0.818 | 474 | 142 | 1L |
Osage City | 4-1 | 0.800 | 226 | 77 | 8-2 | 0.800 | 434 | 144 | 1L |
Chaparral | 2-2 | 0.500 | 82 | 103 | 8-2 | 0.800 | 309 | 160 | 1L |
Hoisington | 7-1 | 0.875 | 240 | 129 | 8-2 | 0.800 | 293 | 211 | 1L |
Silver Lake | 2-3 | 0.400 | 162 | 126 | 9-3 | 0.750 | 487 | 251 | 1L |
Thomas More Prep-Marian | 4-3 | 0.571 | 184 | 130 | 8-3 | 0.727 | 325 | 143 | 1L |
Riverton | 3-2 | 0.600 | 138 | 121 | 8-3 | 0.727 | 325 | 203 | 1L |
Nemaha Central | 4-1 | 0.800 | 165 | 60 | 7-3 | 0.700 | 343 | 127 | 1L |
Cimarron | 4-1 | 0.800 | 163 | 106 | 7-3 | 0.700 | 305 | 190 | 1L |
Beloit | 8-3 | 0.727 | 330 | 149 | 9-4 | 0.692 | 368 | 194 | 1L |
Atchison County | 3-2 | 0.600 | 129 | 118 | 6-3 | 0.667 | 245 | 189 | 2L |
Garden Plain | 2-3 | 0.400 | 141 | 109 | 6-4 | 0.600 | 329 | 163 | 1L |
Humboldt | 4-1 | 0.800 | 194 | 89 | 6-4 | 0.600 | 312 | 277 | 1L |
Caney Valley | 3-0 | 1.000 | 133 | 24 | 5-4 | 0.556 | 248 | 155 | 2L |
Eureka | 2-3 | 0.400 | 66 | 107 | 5-4 | 0.556 | 192 | 176 | 1L |
Lakin | 1-3 | 0.250 | 41 | 154 | 5-4 | 0.556 | 191 | 248 | 2L |
Pleasant Ridge | 1-4 | 0.200 | 86 | 213 | 5-4 | 0.556 | 228 | 277 | 2L |
Maur Hill Prep-Mount Academy | 1-3 | 0.250 | 86 | 164 | 4-4 | 0.500 | 207 | 249 | 2W |
Sabetha | 0-1 | 0.000 | 7 | 19 | 4-5 | 0.444 | 283 | 162 | 1L |
Norton | 3-4 | 0.429 | 142 | 168 | 4-5 | 0.444 | 182 | 221 | 1L |
Russell | 1-3 | 0.250 | 38 | 146 | 4-5 | 0.444 | 109 | 224 | 3L |