District 10 Baseball Spring 2019 Varsity Earned Run Average Stat Leaders

Leaderboard Info:

Earned Run Average

#NameERAIPERRBFGP
1Jacob MillerINF, LHPMcLean County (Calhoun)0.8616.1288227
2A.J. ClineINF, RHPMcLean County (Calhoun)1.6650.2123023326
3Grant LovellINF, RHPMcLean County (Calhoun)2.5730.0112114013
4Travis FulkersonPOhio County (Hartford)2.7520.1811897
5Alex ReyesOhio County (Hartford)3.0616.0787012
6Tanner BattsSS, POhio County (Hartford)3.4418.19127912
7Trey BellINF, RHPMcLean County (Calhoun)4.2434.2214318326
8Peyton CarawayC, INFMcLean County (Calhoun)6.1817.015189327
9Jacob ClarkOFMcLean County (Calhoun)8.3217.221239827
Displaying 1 - 9 of 9
Stat leaderboards are updated nightly.