Kentucky Field Hockey (Fall 2026) Rankings

#TeamOvr.RatingStr.
1Sacred HeartSacred Heart19-4-020.339.7
2AssumptionAssumption17-6-318.8011.6
3Christian Academy-LouisvilleChristian Academy-Louisville18-6-017.539.8
4DuPont ManualDuPont Manual15-8-310.716.5
5Louisville CollegiateLouisville Collegiate11-10-17.967.5
6North OldhamNorth Oldham11-9-36.745.7
7Kentucky Country DayKentucky Country Day14-6-16.18-0.2
8South OldhamSouth Oldham9-7-33.281.5
9AthertonAtherton10-5-52.67-2.0
10MercyMercy6-9-50.844.2
11BallardBallard6-15-2-0.156.9
12
H
Highlands Latin
10-10-0-2.75-3.0
13Oldham CountyOldham County10-11-1-5.37-5.5
14MaleMale5-12-0-9.90-2.7
15EasternEastern1-16-0-13.352.3
16
F
Francis Parker
4-14-0-15.51-6.2
17Holy CrossHoly Cross4-13-0-16.35-7.9
18Pleasure Ridge ParkPleasure Ridge Park0-8-0-21.90-7.2
Displaying 1 - 18 of 18