Division B Baseball (Spring 2019) Rankings

Video player poster
#TeamOvr.RatingStr.
1PitkinPitkin31-5-021.513.9
2QuitmanQuitman29-5-014.540.4
3ConverseConverse21-5-012.911.4
4HicksHicks21-10-08.981.5
5Avoyelles CharterAvoyelles Charter17-8-08.360.7
6AnacocoAnacoco19-8-08.130.6
7GlenmoraGlenmora20-15-05.621.7
8DoylineDoyline25-8-13.48-5.4
9ZwolleZwolle13-9-01.07-1.5
10Grace ChristianGrace Christian24-11-00.86-5.6
11ChoudrantChoudrant15-16-00.601.5
12FlorienFlorien13-13-00.521.5
13Oak HillOak Hill11-19-0-0.833.1
14Bell CityBell City12-8-0-4.56-7.4
15CastorCastor11-15-0-4.79-1.8
16HoldenHolden14-13-0-4.92-5.5
17WestonWeston9-14-0-5.25-0.3
18Slaughter Community CharterSlaughter Community Charter9-13-0-5.64-2.4
19Mt. HermonMt. Hermon14-12-0-8.02-10.1
20StanleyStanley10-15-0-8.16-4.6
21HornbeckHornbeck6-17-0-8.431.1
22Patrick Taylor Science & Tech AcademyPatrick Taylor Science & Tech Academy10-15-0-9.53-5.2
23SimsboroSimsboro9-11-0-10.20-7.6
24MontereyMonterey7-12-0-12.60-7.5
25Episcopal of AcadianaEpiscopal of Acadiana5-15-0-13.06-3.9
Displaying 1 - 25 of 28