Louisiana Softball (Spring 2014) Rankings

Video player poster
#TeamOvr.RatingStr.
101FisherFisher13-77.032.1
102PonchatoulaPonchatoula10-106.907.3
103South BeauregardSouth Beauregard11-166.8910.0
104GeorgetownGeorgetown13-66.860.5
105Caldwell ParishCaldwell Parish12-176.3210.4
106Archbishop HannanArchbishop Hannan18-116.312.0
107BlockBlock16-96.021.8
108Oak HillOak Hill14-105.973.4
109ChalmetteChalmette16-95.700.1
110Pope John Paul IIPope John Paul II15-85.381.3
111Morgan CityMorgan City11-135.287.7
112Church PointChurch Point19-145.232.1
113GrantGrant14-105.122.4
114ForestForest15-135.022.8
115Central LafourcheCentral Lafourche13-114.873.9
116RayneRayne15-104.48-0.4
117New IberiaNew Iberia6-154.4312.2
118PitkinPitkin12-94.411.4
119CalvinCalvin12-74.36-0.5
120Belle ChasseBelle Chasse11-154.276.9
121CentervilleCenterville16-54.19-5.4
122KinderKinder11-124.084.3
123Franklin ParishFranklin Parish8-144.079.0
124St. EdmundSt. Edmund10-83.993.0
125ComeauxComeaux9-133.797.3
......
Displaying 101 - 125 of 257