Stat Leaders
View More Stat Leaders
| Class | Overall | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Team | W-L | PCT | RF | RA | W-L | PCT | RF | RA | Streak |
Holden | 15-1 | 0.938 | 160 | 17 | 31-4 | 0.886 | 351 | 48 | 1L |
Florien | 13-0 | 1.000 | 122 | 14 | 22-5 | 0.815 | 194 | 48 | 21W |
Oak Hill | 14-2 | 0.875 | 122 | 32 | 25-6 | 0.806 | 236 | 73 | 1L |
Castor | 9-4 | 0.692 | 79 | 37 | 15-4 | 0.789 | 157 | 52 | 1L |
Anacoco | 10-3 | 0.769 | 92 | 31 | 18-8 | 0.692 | 192 | 81 | 1L |
Simsboro | 3-4 | 0.429 | 32 | 47 | 22-10 | 0.688 | 321 | 172 | 1L |
Converse | 9-5 | 0.643 | 102 | 68 | 13-6 | 0.684 | 145 | 83 | 1L |
Weston | 8-3 | 0.727 | 70 | 23 | 17-9 | 0.654 | 170 | 84 | 1L |
Negreet | 5-7 | 0.417 | 76 | 87 | 13-7 | 0.650 | 186 | 104 | 1L |
Fairview | 10-4 | 0.714 | 116 | 86 | 13-7 | 0.650 | 162 | 136 | 1L |
Pitkin | 7-5 | 0.583 | 88 | 50 | 14-8 | 0.636 | 157 | 102 | 1L |
Monterey | 5-7 | 0.417 | 51 | 62 | 11-7 | 0.611 | 106 | 75 | 1L |
Forest | 10-6 | 0.625 | 103 | 93 | 17-11 | 0.607 | 237 | 188 | 1L |
Zwolle | 5-9 | 0.357 | 53 | 97 | 17-12 | 0.586 | 237 | 157 | 4L |
Avoyelles Charter | 5-6 | 0.455 | 88 | 80 | 14-10 | 0.583 | 227 | 169 | 1L |
Patrick Taylor Science & Tech Academy | 4-3 | 0.571 | 77 | 66 | 14-10 | 0.583 | 250 | 173 | 1L |
Mt. Hermon | 2-6 | 0.250 | 53 | 93 | 8-9 | 0.471 | 172 | 174 | 2L |
Stanley | 7-11 | 0.389 | 74 | 120 | 13-16 | 0.448 | 165 | 189 | 1L |
Quitman | 8-7 | 0.533 | 101 | 83 | 12-15 | 0.444 | 159 | 148 | 2L |
Glenmora | 8-8 | 0.500 | 103 | 98 | 14-18 | 0.438 | 197 | 206 | 1L |
Bell City | 0-1 | 0.000 | 7 | 9 | 5-11 | 0.312 | 150 | 162 | 3L |
Hornbeck | 1-10 | 0.091 | 33 | 113 | 9-21 | 0.300 | 203 | 251 | 1L |
Slaughter Community Charter | 0-6 | 0.000 | 8 | 105 | 4-10 | 0.286 | 134 | 216 | 1L |
Choudrant | 1-9 | 0.100 | 30 | 88 | 8-21 | 0.276 | 172 | 243 | 3L |
Doyline | 0-12 | 0.000 | 31 | 110 | 6-19 | 0.240 | 104 | 196 | 9L |