Stat Leaders
View More Stat Leaders
| Class | Overall | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Team | W-L-T | PCT | RF | RA | W-L-T | PCT | RF | RA | Streak |
North DeSoto | 18-0 | 1.000 | 161 | 13 | 36-2 | 0.947 | 336 | 53 | 29W |
D DeRidder | 15-2 | 0.882 | 149 | 30 | 33-4 | 0.892 | 290 | 72 | 1L |
Morgan City | 10-3 | 0.769 | 94 | 39 | 27-5 | 0.844 | 265 | 71 | 2L |
Belle Chasse | 14-2 | 0.875 | 174 | 50 | 25-8 | 0.758 | 284 | 139 | 2L |
Grant | 11-5 | 0.688 | 69 | 24 | 23-8-1 | 0.734 | 183 | 49 | 2L |
South Terrebonne | 9-3 | 0.750 | 114 | 53 | 23-9 | 0.719 | 267 | 126 | 2L |
Beau Chene | 9-5 | 0.643 | 135 | 67 | 19-8 | 0.704 | 243 | 120 | 2L |
St. Michael | 9-2 | 0.818 | 94 | 40 | 24-11 | 0.686 | 343 | 157 | 1L |
Crowley | 12-5 | 0.706 | 158 | 53 | 23-11 | 0.676 | 305 | 131 | 2L |
Cecilia | 12-5 | 0.706 | 160 | 62 | 20-12 | 0.625 | 279 | 144 | 2L |
Academy of Our Lady | 12-2 | 0.857 | 154 | 28 | 20-12-1 | 0.621 | 234 | 110 | 1L |
Lakeshore | 14-2 | 0.875 | 201 | 42 | 18-12 | 0.600 | 266 | 164 | 2L |
Riverdale | 8-5 | 0.615 | 147 | 75 | 11-8 | 0.579 | 203 | 122 | 2L |
Northwood | 2-6 | 0.250 | 29 | 70 | 14-11 | 0.560 | 166 | 128 | 1L |
Teurlings Catholic | 10-3 | 0.769 | 159 | 84 | 15-12 | 0.556 | 240 | 207 | 3L |
West Ouachita | 14-7 | 0.667 | 131 | 71 | 20-17 | 0.541 | 227 | 173 | 1L |
Benton | 7-4 | 0.636 | 94 | 76 | 20-17-1 | 0.539 | 274 | 218 | 2L |
Neville | 11-3 | 0.786 | 96 | 44 | 16-14 | 0.533 | 161 | 126 | 2L |
Ursuline Academy | 12-2 | 0.857 | 166 | 40 | 17-15-1 | 0.530 | 247 | 156 | 2L |
Tioga | 5-9 | 0.357 | 65 | 54 | 14-14 | 0.500 | 156 | 113 | 2L |
Leesville | 8-9 | 0.471 | 133 | 90 | 15-15 | 0.500 | 209 | 192 | 2L |
Tara | 0-7 | 0.000 | 15 | 104 | 10-10 | 0.500 | 249 | 240 | 1L |
Cabrini | 10-5 | 0.667 | 176 | 70 | 16-17 | 0.485 | 287 | 265 | 2L |
Plaquemine | 5-5 | 0.500 | 76 | 58 | 11-12-1 | 0.479 | 204 | 142 | 1L |
McDonogh 35 | 2-5 | 0.286 | 45 | 109 | 6-7 | 0.462 | 129 | 146 | 2W |