Louisiana Softball (Fall 2026) Rankings

Video player poster
#TeamOvr.RatingStr.
1Bowling GreenBowling Green3-1-015.1112.6
2Tallulah AcademyTallulah Academy2-1-05.563.1
3Briarfield AcademyBriarfield Academy14-9-04.74-2.9
4Tensas AcademyTensas Academy2-2-00.770.9
5Oak Forest AcademyOak Forest Academy1-2-0-2.0414.6
6Prairie View AcademyPrairie View Academy3-5-0-5.3520.9
7River OaksRiver Oaks1-3-0-5.91-2.1
8Riverdale AcademyRiverdale Academy0-3-0-13.761.8
Displaying 1 - 8 of 8