Stat Leaders
View More Stat Leaders
| Class | Overall | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Team | W-L | PCT | SW | SL | W-L | PCT | SW | SL | Streak |
Benjamin Franklin | 0-0 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | 1.000 | 2 | 1 | 1W |
Assumption | 10-1 | 0.909 | 30 | 5 | 27-5 | 0.844 | 80 | 18 | 1L |
St. Scholastica | 11-1 | 0.917 | 32 | 3 | 27-5 | 0.844 | 76 | 18 | 1L |
Leesville | 8-2 | 0.800 | 24 | 7 | 23-5 | 0.821 | 67 | 22 | 8W |
Academy of Our Lady | 11-3 | 0.786 | 31 | 11 | 27-7 | 0.794 | 74 | 23 | 1L |
St. Thomas More | 11-0 | 1.000 | 33 | 0 | 24-7 | 0.774 | 72 | 24 | 4W |
St. Michael | 11-1 | 0.917 | 33 | 6 | 21-7 | 0.750 | 61 | 24 | 1L |
Lakeshore | 8-3 | 0.727 | 23 | 8 | 23-9 | 0.719 | 65 | 33 | 1L |
South Terrebonne | 7-4 | 0.636 | 18 | 16 | 33-17 | 0.660 | 95 | 65 | 1L |
St. Martinville | 6-2 | 0.750 | 17 | 9 | 16-9 | 0.640 | 47 | 32 | 2L |
Breaux Bridge | 8-3 | 0.727 | 26 | 9 | 15-10 | 0.600 | 46 | 33 | 1L |
Captain Shreve | 3-3 | 0.500 | 7 | 10 | 12-9 | 0.571 | 37 | 29 | 1L |
Cabrini | 9-1 | 0.900 | 28 | 5 | 17-13 | 0.567 | 54 | 41 | 1L |
West Jefferson | 5-3 | 0.625 | 15 | 13 | 13-10 | 0.565 | 40 | 37 | 1W |
Sam Houston | 3-2 | 0.600 | 10 | 5 | 14-11 | 0.560 | 43 | 37 | 1L |
Plaquemine | 7-4 | 0.636 | 21 | 14 | 13-11 | 0.542 | 39 | 32 | 1L |
B Belaire | 4-7 | 0.364 | 17 | 24 | 15-13 | 0.536 | 47 | 43 | 2L |
Live Oak | 5-5 | 0.500 | 18 | 18 | 11-10 | 0.524 | 35 | 36 | 1W |
Central | 2-1 | 0.667 | 7 | 3 | 2-2 | 0.500 | 7 | 5 | 1L |
East Jefferson | 5-6 | 0.455 | 15 | 24 | 12-12 | 0.500 | 38 | 41 | 2L |
Broadmoor | 5-6 | 0.455 | 18 | 21 | 13-14 | 0.481 | 41 | 47 | 2W |
Belle Chasse | 3-5 | 0.375 | 10 | 14 | 12-13 | 0.480 | 37 | 38 | 1L |
Cecilia | 3-5 | 0.375 | 12 | 17 | 10-12 | 0.455 | 33 | 39 | 1W |
Riverdale | 3-9 | 0.250 | 15 | 27 | 9-12 | 0.429 | 32 | 37 | 1W |
Cox | 3-7 | 0.300 | 14 | 22 | 10-14 | 0.417 | 37 | 45 | 1W |