Louisiana Girls Volleyball Fall 2026 Varsity Kills Stat Leaders

Leaderboard Info:

Kills

#NameSPKAttK/SK%
1Victoria McCannOH, MHACHS (Metairie)9847510964.843.3
2demi barrettOHLCA (Lafayette)8343910555.341.6
3Brynnan MelanconOH, SRA (Reserve)793608044.644.8
4Nyla LyonsMH, OHSLHS (Galliano)743457504.746.0
5Morgan DunnOHSTMHS (Lafayette)943328533.538.9
6Emma PippengerOHSlidell883279263.735.3
7Amelie TrappeyOHCNIHS (New Iberia)872976753.444.0
8McKenna BourgMHHaynes Academy (Metairie)812916823.642.7
9Audrey DubucOH, MHACHS (Metairie)982888662.933.3
10Paisley GilesOH, RSWGA (Shreveport)932865643.150.7
11Morgan AdamsRS, OHPonchatoula892817523.237.4
12Elizabeth AlfordASH (New Orleans)662785164.253.9
13Grace ChawkiRSSlidell952787652.936.3
14Kynlee BertheaudOHChalmette692717103.90
15Avery TabbOHACHS (New Iberia)912698393.032.1
16Kaydyn JohnsonOHBelle Chasse922647642.934.6
17Elle DileyMB, OPPSMDHS (New Orleans)912635672.946.4
18Allyson BoackleOHPJPII (Slidell)922589272.827.8
19Mia DuncanRSMandeville912476342.739.0
20Kacey MooreOHACHS (New Iberia)912428272.729.3
21Olivia AndersonOHSMDHS (New Orleans)842416972.934.6
22Haley ReevesMHBelle Chasse922386762.635.2
23Lila FranovichOHMt. Carmel (New Orleans)662375283.644.9
24Kaycie HolmesOHBFHS (New Orleans)792306322.936.4
25Kayleigh PierceOH, DSHouma Christian (Houma)652216363.434.7
26Andy ClementOH, RSMt. Carmel (New Orleans)842155752.637.4
27Raegan JacksonOHRA (Reserve)792145292.740.5
28Sydney WalkerOHLCP (Shreveport)692125663.137.5
29Eliza LongSLHS (Lake Charles)492115774.336.6
30Kam RodriguezMHPJPII (Slidell)922105262.339.9
31Maelle MarkovicOHMandeville892095752.336.3
32Grace ParfaitMH, OHBelle Chasse922095952.335.1
33London GranadosOH, SHaynes Academy (Metairie)762084772.743.6
34Aubrey DearieOH, MHAHHS (Covington)822085912.535.2
35Mallory FranklinRS, MHSTMHS (Lafayette)942074952.241.8
36Abby StrotherMHSTMHS (Lafayette)942054022.251.0
37Emily MaderOHAHSA (Lafayette)6120403.30
38Maliyah NavarreOHSulphur852035972.40
39Grace PiattolyRSMandeville842025142.439.3
40Bayli MelanconMH, OHRA (Reserve)781994212.647.3
41Eleanore LoweASH (New Orleans)681964762.941.2
42MacKenzie BatisteS, RSCNIHS (New Iberia)841944182.346.4
43Makayla MorterOH, OPPJCCHS (River Ridge)641935873.032.9
44Savannah PooleMH (Alexandria)731926272.630.6
45Charlon BrightChalmette691914962.80
46Kaitlyn ByrdOHSMDHS (New Orleans)781896342.429.8
47Lilli DrounetteRS, MBSulphur851894742.20
48Devah DavisMB, OHWGA (Shreveport)1051884471.842.1
49Aubrey EthridgeMHAHHS (Covington)731874952.637.8
50Lydia VanValkenburgCHEF Blue (Baton Rouge)591836463.128.3
Displaying 1 - 50 of 200
Stat leaderboards are updated nightly.