National Boys Lacrosse (2019) Rankings

#TeamStateOvr.RatingStr.
801Pentucket RegionalPentucket RegionalMA16-4-09.91-0.8
802Rye Country DayRye Country DayNY14-7-09.914.3
803Air AcademyAir AcademyCO12-5-09.892.2
804Charles J. ColganCharles J. ColganVA12-5-09.880.6
805LakeviewLakeviewMI15-4-09.860.5
806HomerHomerNY12-10-09.869.1
807KellerKellerTX13-4-09.860.3
808American ForkAmerican ForkUT10-8-09.858.9
809SkylineSkylineMI16-5-09.721.1
810St. John Paul II AcademySt. John Paul II AcademyFL12-6-09.724.3
811Charlotte LatinCharlotte LatinNC9-10-09.7111.5
812CambridgeCambridgeGA7-11-09.7115.3
813Caddo MagnetCaddo MagnetLA13-4-09.68-0.2
814ImmaculataImmaculataNJ11-10-09.678.9
815
W
Worcester Prep
MD10-4-09.662.6
816J.L. MannJ.L. MannSC14-2-19.65-2.2
817The First AcademyThe First AcademyFL11-5-09.653.5
818ShrewsburyShrewsburyMA12-7-09.647.4
819Monroe TownshipMonroe TownshipNJ14-5-09.611.2
820KennebunkKennebunkME8-8-09.599.4
821Archbishop StepinacArchbishop StepinacNY8-13-09.5815.3
822Downingtown EastDowningtown EastPA7-8-09.5411.7
823LewistonLewistonME12-4-09.520.2
824SomersSomersCT17-2-09.51-5.2
825Tower HillTower HillDE12-8-09.466.6
......
Displaying 801 - 825 of 3167